Top goal scorers

NPL Mens - 1st Grade

NameTeamGoals
Alec UrosevskiRockdale Ilinden FC First Grade 01 Male15
Jaiden KucharskiSydney FC First Grade 01 Male15
Roy O DonovanSydney Olympic FC First Grade 01 Male15
Marko JesicMarconi Stallions FC First Grade 01 Male14
Jason RomeroAPIA Leichhardt FC First Grade 01 Male10
Lachlan John ScottWollongong Wolves FC First Grade 01 Male10
Sean William SymonsAPIA Leichhardt FC First Grade 01 Male10
Bruno MendesManly United FC First Grade 01 Male9
Adrian SegecicSydney FC First Grade 01 Male8
Jack StewartMt Druitt Town Rangers FC First Grade 01 Male8
Jordan SmylieBlacktown City FC First Grade 01 Male8
Charles Lokoli NgoyMarconi Stallions FC First Grade 01 Male7
Christopher Baden PayneSydney United 58 FC First Grade 01 Male7
Patrick AntelmiSydney United 58 FC First Grade 01 Male7
Patrick WoodSydney FC First Grade 01 Male7
Zachary SapsfordSydney FC First Grade 01 Male7
Domenic CostanzoMarconi Stallions FC First Grade 01 Male6
Jack ArmsonAPIA Leichhardt FC First Grade 01 Male6
Lachlan Michael William RoseNorthbridge Bulls FC First Grade 01 Male6
Bul Garang JuachMt Druitt Town Rangers FC First Grade 01 Male5
Clayton TaylorSydney FC First Grade 01 Male5
Darcy BurgessSydney Olympic FC First Grade 01 Male5
Diego Martin BonillaNorthbridge Bulls FC First Grade 01 Male5
Jaden CasellaRockdale Ilinden FC First Grade 01 Male5
James Peter AndrewSutherland Sharks FC First Grade 01 Male5
Leroy JenningsWollongong Wolves FC First Grade 01 Male5
Dakota Mark AskewBlacktown City FC First Grade 01 Male4
Hiroaki AoyamaBlacktown City FC First Grade 01 Male4
Kyle CimentiSydney United 58 FC First Grade 01 Male4
Matthew Ryan SimManly United FC First Grade 01 Male4
Oliver PuflettSydney Olympic FC First Grade 01 Male4
Roberto SperanzaMarconi Stallions FC First Grade 01 Male4
Rory JordanNorthbridge Bulls FC First Grade 01 Male4
Banri KanaizumiWollongong Wolves FC First Grade 01 Male3
Deigo Andrian CelisAPIA Leichhardt FC First Grade 01 Male3
Glen TrifiroSydney United 58 FC First Grade 01 Male3
James OatesManly United FC First Grade 01 Male3
Jason Obana MadonisSutherland Sharks FC First Grade 01 Male3
Joshua MacdonaldWollongong Wolves FC First Grade 01 Male3
Lukman Ahmed-ShaibuSutherland Sharks FC First Grade 01 Male3
Mitchell Daniel MalliaBlacktown City FC First Grade 01 Male3
Olayinka SunmolaMt Druitt Town Rangers FC First Grade 01 Male3
Peter SimonoskiWollongong Wolves FC First Grade 01 Male3
Seiya KambayashiManly United FC First Grade 01 Male3
Stephan De robillardNorthbridge Bulls FC First Grade 01 Male3
Thomas Lachlan FayManly United FC First Grade 01 Male3
Alex MasciovecchioRockdale Ilinden FC First Grade 01 Male2
Charles Thomas MendyBlacktown City FC First Grade 01 Male2
Fumoto KamadaMt Druitt Town Rangers FC First Grade 01 Male2
Harry CallahanSutherland Sharks FC First Grade 01 Male2
Jed DrewNorthbridge Bulls FC First Grade 01 Male2
John RobertsMt Druitt Town Rangers FC First Grade 01 Male2
Louis KhouryMt Druitt Town Rangers FC First Grade 01 Male2
Luka SmythSydney FC First Grade 01 Male2
Matthew John LewisBlacktown City FC First Grade 01 Male2
Michael RuhsNorthbridge Bulls FC First Grade 01 Male2
Nick SullivanSutherland Sharks FC First Grade 01 Male2
Nikola UjdurSydney Olympic FC First Grade 01 Male2
Solomon-Johnn Monahan-VaiikaMt Druitt Town Rangers FC First Grade 01 Male2
Adam Jeffrey ParkhouseSydney Olympic FC First Grade 01 Male1
Adrian Stephen VlastelicaSydney United 58 FC First Grade 01 Male1
Alen HarbasSydney FC First Grade 01 Male1
Alhassan Amara ToureNorthbridge Bulls FC First Grade 01 Male1
Bai AntoniouRockdale Ilinden FC First Grade 01 Male1
Brayden Luke SorgeRockdale Ilinden FC First Grade 01 Male1
Christopher HatfieldMarconi Stallions FC First Grade 01 Male1
Christopher Paul McstayRockdale Ilinden FC First Grade 01 Male1
Cooper CoskerieMt Druitt Town Rangers FC First Grade 01 Male1
Daniel Albion CollinsBlacktown City FC First Grade 01 Male1
Darcy William MaddenWollongong Wolves FC First Grade 01 Male1
Grant LynchBlacktown City FC First Grade 01 Male1
Hayden MatthewsSydney FC First Grade 01 Male1
James BaldacchinoSutherland Sharks FC First Grade 01 Male1
Jamie PercevskiRockdale Ilinden FC First Grade 01 Male1
Jason PerezMt Druitt Town Rangers FC First Grade 01 Male1
Jesse PirizManly United FC First Grade 01 Male1
Jorge Moreira TavaresMt Druitt Town Rangers FC First Grade 01 Male1
Joshua Scott SymonsAPIA Leichhardt FC First Grade 01 Male1
Kuot Mabor MalietWollongong Wolves FC First Grade 01 Male1
Lachlan GriffithsRockdale Ilinden FC First Grade 01 Male1
Lachlan MacdonaldSutherland Sharks FC First Grade 01 Male1
Lucas Michael RainbirdManly United FC First Grade 01 Male1
Marcus LalManly United FC First Grade 01 Male1
Mario Mathew ShabowBlacktown City FC First Grade 01 Male1
Mark RODICSutherland Sharks FC First Grade 01 Male1
Marley PetersonSydney Olympic FC First Grade 01 Male1
Matthew CahillAPIA Leichhardt FC First Grade 01 Male1
Michael GlassockSydney Olympic FC First Grade 01 Male1
Michael KoutaAPIA Leichhardt FC First Grade 01 Male1
Mitchell SmithSutherland Sharks FC First Grade 01 Male1
Moudi NajjarNorthbridge Bulls FC First Grade 01 Male1
Nathan James MillgateMarconi Stallions FC First Grade 01 Male1
Nathanael BlairAPIA Leichhardt FC First Grade 01 Male1
Nicholas DuarteWollongong Wolves FC First Grade 01 Male1
Paul GalimiAPIA Leichhardt FC First Grade 01 Male1
Sam Isaac McillhattonSydney Olympic FC First Grade 01 Male1
Samuel GulisanoMarconi Stallions FC First Grade 01 Male1
Taylor Andrew Eric McDonaldMarconi Stallions FC First Grade 01 Male1
Themba Muata-MarlowAPIA Leichhardt FC First Grade 01 Male1
Thomas JamesMarconi Stallions FC First Grade 01 Male1
Tomas ButkovicWollongong Wolves FC First Grade 01 Male1
Yianni NicolaouAPIA Leichhardt FC First Grade 01 Male1
Yianni PerkatisSydney United 58 FC First Grade 01 Male1

NPL Mens - U20

NameTeamGoals
Mabior GarangMt Druitt Town Rangers FC U20 01 Male14
Luka SmythSydney FC U20 01 Male12
Sunday YonaBlacktown City FC U20 01 Male10
Alen HarbasSydney FC U20 01 Male7
Jake TrewBlacktown City FC U20 01 Male6
Vincent FedeleRockdale Ilinden FC U20 01 Male6
Caleb Jackson-BrownBlacktown City FC U20 01 Male5
Harrison TarantoWollongong Wolves FC U20 01 Male5
Justin VidicMarconi Stallions FC U20 01 Male5
Marcus LalManly United FC U20 01 Male5
Michael VakisSydney Olympic FC U20 01 Male5
Nav DarjaniWollongong Wolves FC U20 01 Male5
Nelson LamSutherland Sharks FC U20 01 Male5
Nicholas DuarteWollongong Wolves FC U20 01 Male5
Sebastian Flyn HernandezNorthbridge Bulls FC U20 01 Male5
Charles ErikuBlacktown City FC U20 01 Male4
Dylan KanjoMarconi Stallions FC U20 01 Male4
Jorge Moreira TavaresMt Druitt Town Rangers FC U20 01 Male4
JOSHUA AzzopardiAPIA Leichhardt FC U20 01 Male4
Nathanael BlairAPIA Leichhardt FC U20 01 Male4
Roger DjumaSydney Olympic FC U20 01 Male4
Abbas KarnibNorthbridge Bulls FC U20 01 Male3
Benjamin GibsonSydney FC U20 01 Male3
Dimitri GremosSydney Olympic FC U20 01 Male3
Jai PayneSydney United 58 FC U20 01 Male3
John FotopoulosSutherland Sharks FC U20 01 Male3
Joshua AmadiMt Druitt Town Rangers FC U20 01 Male3
Lucas Ramirez-SebastianiRockdale Ilinden FC U20 01 Male3
Luka SterjovskiNorthbridge Bulls FC U20 01 Male3
Olayinka SunmolaMt Druitt Town Rangers FC U20 01 Male3
Peter KontisSydney Olympic FC U20 01 Male3
Rhys OsmondMt Druitt Town Rangers FC U20 01 Male3
Ryan AttardBlacktown City FC U20 01 Male3
Tom RupertoMt Druitt Town Rangers FC U20 01 Male3
William FaulderSydney FC U20 01 Male3
Aleksandar DuricicSydney FC U20 01 Male2
Alexander ZinnatoAPIA Leichhardt FC U20 01 Male2
Andrew VlahadamisSydney FC U20 01 Male2
Daniel MilicicNorthbridge Bulls FC U20 01 Male2
Dean SkiadaresisRockdale Ilinden FC U20 01 Male2
Denim NouWollongong Wolves FC U20 01 Male2
dieuseul KandundahoMt Druitt Town Rangers FC U20 01 Male2
Jack UrgunManly United FC U20 01 Male2
Jacob ManitiNorthbridge Bulls FC U20 01 Male2
Konstantin PetkovicAPIA Leichhardt FC U20 01 Male2
Lachlan MacdonaldSutherland Sharks FC U20 01 Male2
Lawrence FrederickSydney United 58 FC U20 01 Male2
Louis AgostiSydney FC U20 01 Male2
Luka KnezevicMarconi Stallions FC U20 01 Male2
Luke RasoMarconi Stallions FC U20 01 Male2
Matthew BrewsterNorthbridge Bulls FC U20 01 Male2
Matthew LeeAPIA Leichhardt FC U20 01 Male2
Nicholas KaluleWollongong Wolves FC U20 01 Male2
Rahim KamaraRockdale Ilinden FC U20 01 Male2
Rhett DesilvaMt Druitt Town Rangers FC U20 01 Male2
Ryan MrvcicWollongong Wolves FC U20 01 Male2
Sam NotarangeloSydney United 58 FC U20 01 Male2
Samuel GulisanoMarconi Stallions FC U20 01 Male2
Simon NicholasAPIA Leichhardt FC U20 01 Male2
Stefan NikolicMarconi Stallions FC U20 01 Male2
Stefano RosselloManly United FC U20 01 Male2
Thomas ChidiacManly United FC U20 01 Male2
Tye McgowanSutherland Sharks FC U20 01 Male2
Tyren BurnieBlacktown City FC U20 01 Male2
Adam ManoskiRockdale Ilinden FC U20 01 Male1
Adam ShaheenManly United FC U20 01 Male1
Adrian PaezRockdale Ilinden FC U20 01 Male1
Adrian PiniSydney FC U20 01 Male1
Adrian ValentiMarconi Stallions FC U20 01 Male1
Alex MasciovecchioRockdale Ilinden FC U20 01 Male1
Alexander CasellaRockdale Ilinden FC U20 01 Male1
Alexander TrajanoskiNorthbridge Bulls FC U20 01 Male1
Andre Carlos TchudaMt Druitt Town Rangers FC U20 01 Male1
Ben BerryBlacktown City FC U20 01 Male1
Blair SmithSydney Olympic FC U20 01 Male1
Brae OvensSydney FC U20 01 Male1
Bul Garang JuachMt Druitt Town Rangers FC U20 01 Male1
Chan DengSydney Olympic FC U20 01 Male1
Charlie JonesSutherland Sharks FC U20 01 Male1
Christopher HatfieldMarconi Stallions FC U20 01 Male1
Cooper StormonthAPIA Leichhardt FC U20 01 Male1
Cooper WiddupMarconi Stallions FC U20 01 Male1
Daniel HelwehBlacktown City FC U20 01 Male1
Daunte CervoSydney United 58 FC U20 01 Male1
Diego Martin BonillaNorthbridge Bulls FC U20 01 Male1
Dylan ChauAPIA Leichhardt FC U20 01 Male1
Elliott ForestierSydney Olympic FC U20 01 Male1
Evan BallWollongong Wolves FC U20 01 Male1
Flynn MaddenNorthbridge Bulls FC U20 01 Male1
Harry SkotadisRockdale Ilinden FC U20 01 Male1
Jacob TresoglavicSutherland Sharks FC U20 01 Male1
Jaidyn DunnBlacktown City FC U20 01 Male1
James KhouryAPIA Leichhardt FC U20 01 Male1
Jarred MckinleyMarconi Stallions FC U20 01 Male1
Jason CakovskiRockdale Ilinden FC U20 01 Male1
Javier GilesSydney United 58 FC U20 01 Male1
Jayden GrumleyBlacktown City FC U20 01 Male1
Jerome AzziRockdale Ilinden FC U20 01 Male1
Jesse CameronBlacktown City FC U20 01 Male1
Jordan IvancicSydney United 58 FC U20 01 Male1
Joseph CalusicSydney FC U20 01 Male1
Joshua OkanAPIA Leichhardt FC U20 01 Male1
Lachlan LalManly United FC U20 01 Male1
Lachlan MillsManly United FC U20 01 Male1
Leonard AbdoMt Druitt Town Rangers FC U20 01 Male1
Maddox Asotasi-BarthouRockdale Ilinden FC U20 01 Male1
Marcus ApostolakisAPIA Leichhardt FC U20 01 Male1
Marcus GrbevskiSutherland Sharks FC U20 01 Male1
Martin FernandezMarconi Stallions FC U20 01 Male1
Michael KrslovicSydney United 58 FC U20 01 Male1
Michael ManyounWollongong Wolves FC U20 01 Male1
mihael marcicSydney United 58 FC U20 01 Male1
Mitchell MattisonManly United FC U20 01 Male1
Mohamed AhmedRockdale Ilinden FC U20 01 Male1
Mohammed KhamisSydney Olympic FC U20 01 Male1
Nikolas HagartyMarconi Stallions FC U20 01 Male1
Noah PanczykMt Druitt Town Rangers FC U20 01 Male1
Paul SoraviaRockdale Ilinden FC U20 01 Male1
Rick AguilarManly United FC U20 01 Male1
Ryan BrownManly United FC U20 01 Male1
Samuel Leonard AmeySutherland Sharks FC U20 01 Male1
Senna Robert StevensonWollongong Wolves FC U20 01 Male1
Taisei KanekoSydney United 58 FC U20 01 Male1
Thomas DunnWollongong Wolves FC U20 01 Male1
Yannis FrerckManly United FC U20 01 Male1
Zachary NikolovskiRockdale Ilinden FC U20 01 Male1

FNSW League One Mens - 1st Grade

Member NameTeamGoals
Lachlan BaylissCentral Coast Mariners FC First Grade 01 Male11
Alexander BrownNorthern Tigers FC First Grade 01 Male9
Anthony MorabitoSt George FC First Grade 01 Male9
Bradley Douglas BartelsMounties Wanderers FC First Grade 01 Male9
Jordan SwibelWestern Sydney Wanderers FC First Grade 01 Male9
Aaron Kevin PetersonBonnyrigg White Eagles FC First Grade 01 Male8
Connor Rose XWestern Sydney Wanderers FC First Grade 01 Male8
Alexander BadolatoWestern Sydney Wanderers FC First Grade 01 Male7
Dor Atem JokCentral Coast Mariners FC First Grade 01 Male7
Emmanuel GonzalezBlacktown Spartans FC First Grade 01 Male7
Hamish LambertonBlacktown Spartans FC First Grade 01 Male6
Luiz De Oliveira LoboHakoah Sydney City East FC First Grade 01 Male6
Richard DarkoNWS Spirit FC First Grade 01 Male6
Cam PhilpotSt George FC First Grade 01 Male5
Goffry LinoNWS Spirit FC First Grade 01 Male5
Jack Richard FultonNorthern Tigers FC First Grade 01 Male5
Oliver Andrew Robert ScottNorthern Tigers FC First Grade 01 Male5
Reuben AwaritefeSt George City FA First Grade 01 Male5
Hiyori KawaguchiNorthern Tigers FC First Grade 01 Male4
Jordan KotonHakoah Sydney City East FC First Grade 01 Male4
Jordan MorfitisSt George City FA First Grade 01 Male4
Marie GauthierBonnyrigg White Eagles FC First Grade 01 Male4
Mark CindricSD Raiders FC First Grade 01 Male4
Michael Samuel KonestaboNWS Spirit FC First Grade 01 Male4
Nectarios TriantisWestern Sydney Wanderers FC First Grade 01 Male4
Paolo MitrySt George City FA First Grade 01 Male4
Shervin Keshavarz Adeli XNorthern Tigers FC First Grade 01 Male4
Christopher ArdittiSt George City FA First Grade 01 Male3
Damian GermanSt George City FA First Grade 01 Male3
Jacob LattugaHills United FC First Grade 01 Male3
Jakov MalbasaWestern Sydney Wanderers FC First Grade 01 Male3
Jay McgowanSt George FC First Grade 01 Male3
Jordan Anthony ParfaitHills United FC First Grade 01 Male3
Sam Ross PerreMounties Wanderers FC First Grade 01 Male3
Yianni Nicholas SpyrakisHakoah Sydney City East FC First Grade 01 Male3
Aiden MostofiWestern Sydney Wanderers FC First Grade 01 Male2
Antonio SaracinoSt George City FA First Grade 01 Male2
Asmir KadricBonnyrigg White Eagles FC First Grade 01 Male2
Bailey RuleNorthern Tigers FC First Grade 01 Male2
Daine Patrick MerrinHills United FC First Grade 01 Male2
Daniel BittarSD Raiders FC First Grade 01 Male2
Daniel WilmeringWestern Sydney Wanderers FC First Grade 01 Male2
Dominic CoxHakoah Sydney City East FC First Grade 01 Male2
Dominic JohnsNWS Spirit FC First Grade 01 Male2
Ezra PalombiniCentral Coast Mariners FC First Grade 01 Male2
george antonisWestern Sydney Wanderers FC First Grade 01 Male2
Harry JonesSt George FC First Grade 01 Male2
Harry Pola McCarthyCentral Coast Mariners FC First Grade 01 Male2
James Andreas DemetriouHakoah Sydney City East FC First Grade 01 Male2
Jarrod CarluccioWestern Sydney Wanderers FC First Grade 01 Male2
jesper webberWestern Sydney Wanderers FC First Grade 01 Male2
Jordan Tye FigonSD Raiders FC First Grade 01 Male2
Joshua KarantzBonnyrigg White Eagles FC First Grade 01 Male2
Joshua KeremelevskiSt George City FA First Grade 01 Male2
Kota OdakuraNWS Spirit FC First Grade 01 Male2
Mason IrelandBlacktown Spartans FC First Grade 01 Male2
Musashi KokuboNWS Spirit FC First Grade 01 Male2
Noah Anthony ChianeseSD Raiders FC First Grade 01 Male2
Suleyman BanguraBlacktown Spartans FC First Grade 01 Male2
Tony SpaseskiMounties Wanderers FC First Grade 01 Male2
Wade Matthew GiovenaliHills United FC First Grade 01 Male2
Yu HasegawaSt George FC First Grade 01 Male2
Adolph KoudakpoHills United FC First Grade 01 Male1
Alessandro LopaneWestern Sydney Wanderers FC First Grade 01 Male1
Alex DenmeadWestern Sydney Wanderers FC First Grade 01 Male1
Alexander David MansuetoHills United FC First Grade 01 Male1
Anthony ProiaSD Raiders FC First Grade 01 Male1
Anthony WindsorMounties Wanderers FC First Grade 01 Male1
Antonio FarkasMounties Wanderers FC First Grade 01 Male1
Blake ilitchNWS Spirit FC First Grade 01 Male1
Brendan Mark HooperSt George City FA First Grade 01 Male1
Bruno PivatoMounties Wanderers FC First Grade 01 Male1
Cameron James WindustCentral Coast Mariners FC First Grade 01 Male1
Cameron PhilpHills United FC First Grade 01 Male1
Carlo ImolaMounties Wanderers FC First Grade 01 Male1
Charles Abou SerhalSD Raiders FC First Grade 01 Male1
Daniel AlessiHakoah Sydney City East FC First Grade 01 Male1
Darcy EllemHills United FC First Grade 01 Male1
Dean Bryan LarsonCentral Coast Mariners FC First Grade 01 Male1
Dean PelekanosWestern Sydney Wanderers FC First Grade 01 Male1
Declan Andrew CotterSD Raiders FC First Grade 01 Male1
Emilio ManosBlacktown Spartans FC First Grade 01 Male1
Eoin MontfordHills United FC First Grade 01 Male1
Evangelo SourisSt George FC First Grade 01 Male1
Franco MayaSD Raiders FC First Grade 01 Male1
George Tuson-FirthHakoah Sydney City East FC First Grade 01 Male1
Harrison James SteeleCentral Coast Mariners FC First Grade 01 Male1
Jack BerteNWS Spirit FC First Grade 01 Male1
Jack William KuipersBonnyrigg White Eagles FC First Grade 01 Male1
Jackson KhouryCentral Coast Mariners FC First Grade 01 Male1
Jakub PrajzaSt George City FA First Grade 01 Male1
Jamie Gordon LobbNorthern Tigers FC First Grade 01 Male1
Jordan WangSt George FC First Grade 01 Male1
Joshua AlcornSD Raiders FC First Grade 01 Male1
Lachlan Burnett LloydNorthern Tigers FC First Grade 01 Male1
Liam TachjianNorthern Tigers FC First Grade 01 Male1
Louis James BozanicNWS Spirit FC First Grade 01 Male1
Maksim KasalovicCentral Coast Mariners FC First Grade 01 Male1
Mark MoricSt George City FA First Grade 01 Male1
Mark NattaWestern Sydney Wanderers FC First Grade 01 Male1
Matthew HatchCentral Coast Mariners FC First Grade 01 Male1
Matthew KeremelevskiSt George City FA First Grade 01 Male1
Miguel Di PizioWestern Sydney Wanderers FC First Grade 01 Male1
Nathan John RobertsSt George City FA First Grade 01 Male1
Nikola SkataricCentral Coast Mariners FC First Grade 01 Male1
Radovan Pavicevic PavicevicBonnyrigg White Eagles FC First Grade 01 Male1
Rhys James WilliamsNorthern Tigers FC First Grade 01 Male1
Sasha KuzevskiCentral Coast Mariners FC First Grade 01 Male1
Steven SohnHakoah Sydney City East FC First Grade 01 Male1
Tarik Ziya ErcanSt George City FA First Grade 01 Male1
Teng KuolCentral Coast Mariners FC First Grade 01 Male1
Zac Nicholas SfiligoiBonnyrigg White Eagles FC First Grade 01 Male1
Zack DouglasMounties Wanderers FC First Grade 01 Male1

FNSW League One Mens - U20

NameTeamGoals
Kai DentonNorthern Tigers FC U20 01 Male16
Thomas LopezWestern Sydney Wanderers FC U20 01 Male16
Zac Craig WaddellCentral Coast Mariners FC U20 01 Male12
Cameron VeldhuizenNWS Spirit FC U20 01 Male12
Stefan Michael VisscherNorthern Tigers FC U20 01 Male9
Jesse PhotiWestern Sydney Wanderers FC U20 01 Male9
Aidan MilicevicCentral Coast Mariners FC U20 01 Male8
Liam TachjianNorthern Tigers FC U20 01 Male8
Ezra PalombiniCentral Coast Mariners FC U20 01 Male7
Bailey BrandtmanCentral Coast Mariners FC U20 01 Male7
Angel BarretoHakoah Sydney City East FC U20 01 Male7
William DiMartinoNorthern Tigers FC U20 01 Male7
George DanielWestern Sydney Wanderers FC U20 01 Male7
Miguel Di PizioWestern Sydney Wanderers FC U20 01 Male7
Samuel O'ConnorHills United FC U20 01 Male6
Lazar DrakulovicSt George City FA U20 01 Male6
Jakov MalbasaWestern Sydney Wanderers FC U20 01 Male6
Riley ChappleBlacktown Spartans FC U20 01 Male5
Darcy EllemHills United FC U20 01 Male5
Samuel ParryNorthern Tigers FC U20 01 Male5
Samuel TzanakesSt George City FA U20 01 Male5
Issa KargboBonnyrigg White Eagles FC U20 01 Male4
Teng KuolCentral Coast Mariners FC U20 01 Male4
Nathan ChakanetsaHakoah Sydney City East FC U20 01 Male4
Eric Kostandini ZiuHakoah Sydney City East FC U20 01 Male4
Adrian NeoklisHills United FC U20 01 Male4
Jesse SpangNWS Spirit FC U20 01 Male4
Paul Henri ToepferNorthern Tigers FC U20 01 Male4
Ethan LushNorthern Tigers FC U20 01 Male4
Rhys YoulleyWestern Sydney Wanderers FC U20 01 Male4
Gianni Di PizioWestern Sydney Wanderers FC U20 01 Male4
Dean BosnjakWestern Sydney Wanderers FC U20 01 Male4
Alex BertuccioHakoah Sydney City East FC U20 01 Male3
Jesse HirschowitzHakoah Sydney City East FC U20 01 Male3
Vincent D'ErmilioHills United FC U20 01 Male3
Jared RimmerHills United FC U20 01 Male3
Jacob LattugaHills United FC U20 01 Male3
Tyson SavasHills United FC U20 01 Male3
Zachary KhaterNWS Spirit FC U20 01 Male3
Dylan LawsonNorthern Tigers FC U20 01 Male3
Josiah BeggsSD Raiders FC U20 01 Male3
Jack KoutrodimosSD Raiders FC U20 01 Male3
Joshua KeremelevskiSt George City FA U20 01 Male3
Christopher ArdittiSt George City FA U20 01 Male3
John StamosSt George FC U20 01 Male3
Edmun HaddadWestern Sydney Wanderers FC U20 01 Male3
Jordan MetcalfeBlacktown Spartans FC U20 01 Male2
Thomas BienaszBlacktown Spartans FC U20 01 Male2
Paul ApostolopoulosBlacktown Spartans FC U20 01 Male2
Andrija MandicBonnyrigg White Eagles FC U20 01 Male2
Nikola SkataricCentral Coast Mariners FC U20 01 Male2
Ethan Ben DebonoCentral Coast Mariners FC U20 01 Male2
Tommy EdmondsCentral Coast Mariners FC U20 01 Male2
Callum RichardsCentral Coast Mariners FC U20 01 Male2
Adrian DelmoniCentral Coast Mariners FC U20 01 Male2
Dylan SusovicCentral Coast Mariners FC U20 01 Male2
Fenn Hodgson-YuHakoah Sydney City East FC U20 01 Male2
Saul LevyHakoah Sydney City East FC U20 01 Male2
Jacob SebayangHills United FC U20 01 Male2
Jamal Amine BelkadiHills United FC U20 01 Male2
Cameron PhilpHills United FC U20 01 Male2
Anthony ProiaSD Raiders FC U20 01 Male2
Nicholas AzziSD Raiders FC U20 01 Male2
Samuel SisounonSD Raiders FC U20 01 Male2
Riley Eden Cox-BarlowSD Raiders FC U20 01 Male2
Reuben AwaritefeSt George City FA U20 01 Male2
Emiliano CalilungSt George FC U20 01 Male2
Marcus YounisWestern Sydney Wanderers FC U20 01 Male2
jesper webberWestern Sydney Wanderers FC U20 01 Male2
Alex DenmeadWestern Sydney Wanderers FC U20 01 Male2
Joseph HatemBlacktown Spartans FC U20 01 Male1
Justin Chan FriasBlacktown Spartans FC U20 01 Male1
Emmanuel DoloBlacktown Spartans FC U20 01 Male1
Leonardo BelzBonnyrigg White Eagles FC U20 01 Male1
George MedojevicBonnyrigg White Eagles FC U20 01 Male1
Nikola PetrusevicBonnyrigg White Eagles FC U20 01 Male1
Christopher Stanton FayersBonnyrigg White Eagles FC U20 01 Male1
Deacon CosentinoBonnyrigg White Eagles FC U20 01 Male1
Nikola JovanovicBonnyrigg White Eagles FC U20 01 Male1
Sasa SavicicBonnyrigg White Eagles FC U20 01 Male1
Jakobi PollBonnyrigg White Eagles FC U20 01 Male1
Ben Edmund DuncanCentral Coast Mariners FC U20 01 Male1
Jordan John David SmallCentral Coast Mariners FC U20 01 Male1
Max MiddlebyCentral Coast Mariners FC U20 01 Male1
Riley ByrnCentral Coast Mariners FC U20 01 Male1
Phillip LapanaitisHakoah Sydney City East FC U20 01 Male1
Ben FuchsHakoah Sydney City East FC U20 01 Male1
James Andreas DemetriouHakoah Sydney City East FC U20 01 Male1
Wade Matthew GiovenaliHills United FC U20 01 Male1
Noah CasserlyHills United FC U20 01 Male1
Favor ZeogarHills United FC U20 01 Male1
Anthony ShalalaHills United FC U20 01 Male1
Andre TakamiHills United FC U20 01 Male1
Ahmed SweedanHills United FC U20 01 Male1
Glen KelshawHills United FC U20 01 Male1
Jordan BoutrosMounties Wanderers FC U20 01 Male1
Nabeel AfazalMounties Wanderers FC U20 01 Male1
George DrmicMounties Wanderers FC U20 01 Male1
Joseph BensonMounties Wanderers FC U20 01 Male1
Ronan Hugh ConnollyNWS Spirit FC U20 01 Male1
Aaron NordstromNWS Spirit FC U20 01 Male1
Connor JenningsNWS Spirit FC U20 01 Male1
Zacharie SchultzNWS Spirit FC U20 01 Male1
Gabriel WoodNWS Spirit FC U20 01 Male1
Jack BerteNWS Spirit FC U20 01 Male1
Javier StruveNorthern Tigers FC U20 01 Male1
Dominion NasrabadiNorthern Tigers FC U20 01 Male1
Harry GleesonNorthern Tigers FC U20 01 Male1
Luke KlusmanNorthern Tigers FC U20 01 Male1
Jack Fitzgerald BarrNorthern Tigers FC U20 01 Male1
Matthias PalmqvistNorthern Tigers FC U20 01 Male1
Nicholas GeorgeSD Raiders FC U20 01 Male1
Paul KatsetisSD Raiders FC U20 01 Male1
Harry GelderSD Raiders FC U20 01 Male1
Franco MayaSD Raiders FC U20 01 Male1
Michael Dalla PalmaSD Raiders FC U20 01 Male1
William KounnasSt George City FA U20 01 Male1
Julian Dal BiancoSt George City FA U20 01 Male1
James AroneySt George City FA U20 01 Male1
Matthew MoricSt George City FA U20 01 Male1
Dimitri SamarasSt George City FA U20 01 Male1
George SalachorisSt George City FA U20 01 Male1
Stelios RoulisSt George City FA U20 01 Male1
Thomas NicholasSt George City FA U20 01 Male1
Mitchell HeapySt George FC U20 01 Male1
Brohden SourisSt George FC U20 01 Male1
Jonathan SoaresSt George FC U20 01 Male1
Jayden SeetoSt George FC U20 01 Male1
Nicholas KaravatakisSt George FC U20 01 Male1
Peter DendrinosSt George FC U20 01 Male1
Julian MongeWestern Sydney Wanderers FC U20 01 Male1
Ayman GulasiWestern Sydney Wanderers FC U20 01 Male1
Luca PecoraWestern Sydney Wanderers FC U20 01 Male1
Frans DeliWestern Sydney Wanderers FC U20 01 Male1

FNSW League Two Mens - 1st Grade

NameTeamGoals
Oliver Nicola GreenInter Lions FC First Grade 01 Male14
Ahmad TalebRydalmere Lions FC First Grade 01 Male13
Bonmyeong KooCanterbury Bankstown FC First Grade 01 Male13
Nikola TodoroskiBankstown City FC First Grade 01 Male11
Owen DukeInter Lions FC First Grade 01 Male11
Daniel Thomas Mcfarlane XCentral Coast United FC First Grade 01 Male9
Joshua SwadlingCentral Coast United FC First Grade 01 Male9
Aram TayebiDunbar Rovers FC First Grade 01 Male7
Daniel FornitoDulwich Hill FC First Grade 01 Male7
Fikret BerishaInter Lions FC First Grade 01 Male7
Matthew WestRydalmere Lions FC First Grade 01 Male7
Michael GaitatzisGladesville Ryde Magic First Grade 01 Male7
Ante TomicBankstown City FC First Grade 01 Male6
Chris GaitatzisGladesville Ryde Magic First Grade 01 Male6
Dimi PetratosBankstown City FC First Grade 01 Male6
Christian TorrelliMacarthur Rams FC First Grade 01 Male5
Gabriel LopezCanterbury Bankstown FC First Grade 01 Male5
Harry BrowellDulwich Hill FC First Grade 01 Male5
Mark YounesInner West Hawks FC First Grade 01 Male5
Nathan MannoCanterbury Bankstown FC First Grade 01 Male5
Tai SmithBankstown City FC First Grade 01 Male5
Michael Osei-AdomakoMacarthur Rams FC First Grade 01 Male4
Peter CrevaniSydney University SFC First Grade 01 Male4
Alexander NicolosiDulwich Hill FC First Grade 01 Male3
Andre Raul GuzmanCanterbury Bankstown FC First Grade 01 Male3
Andrew AlvarengaDunbar Rovers FC First Grade 01 Male3
Anthony VastagMacarthur Rams FC First Grade 01 Male3
Cade MapuCentral Coast United FC First Grade 01 Male3
Connor SlaterDunbar Rovers FC First Grade 01 Male3
Daniel GeorgievskiInter Lions FC First Grade 01 Male3
Daniel RigbyGladesville Ryde Magic First Grade 01 Male3
Emmanuel ZervasDulwich Hill FC First Grade 01 Male3
Hayden TuckerDunbar Rovers FC First Grade 01 Male3
Jack Ragen XCentral Coast United FC First Grade 01 Male3
John FahmiMacarthur Rams FC First Grade 01 Male3
Mitchell BrookerMacarthur Rams FC First Grade 01 Male3
Nicholas DrummondGladesville Ryde Magic First Grade 01 Male3
Peter YannopoulosInner West Hawks FC First Grade 01 Male3
Reece BerelowitzDunbar Rovers FC First Grade 01 Male3
Thomas QuilliganSydney University SFC First Grade 01 Male3
Zac PezzuttoCentral Coast United FC First Grade 01 Male3
Amir AjajMacarthur Rams FC First Grade 01 Male2
Bailey StevensGladesville Ryde Magic First Grade 01 Male2
Benjamin Gabriel HayesDulwich Hill FC First Grade 01 Male2
Charles DaySydney University SFC First Grade 01 Male2
Cian McnamaraCanterbury Bankstown FC First Grade 01 Male2
Connor EldridgeDulwich Hill FC First Grade 01 Male2
Dalibor MalesevicBankstown United FC First Grade 01 Male2
Daniel SlaneBankstown United FC First Grade 01 Male2
Dillan KahaleRydalmere Lions FC First Grade 01 Male2
Garang AwacRydalmere Lions FC First Grade 01 Male2
Jackson FredericksDunbar Rovers FC First Grade 01 Male2
Jamie DibDulwich Hill FC First Grade 01 Male2
Jay HirschowitzSydney University SFC First Grade 01 Male2
Jonathan GrozdanovskiBankstown City FC First Grade 01 Male2
Justin IvanovicCanterbury Bankstown FC First Grade 01 Male2
Kye SoaresMacarthur Rams FC First Grade 01 Male2
Kyle JohnsonCentral Coast United FC First Grade 01 Male2
Michael MartinMacarthur Rams FC First Grade 01 Male2
Mitchell James GibbsRydalmere Lions FC First Grade 01 Male2
Nicholas John TrimbleRydalmere Lions FC First Grade 01 Male2
Nicholas ParasInter Lions FC First Grade 01 Male2
Oscar Felipe Nieto RavaBankstown United FC First Grade 01 Male2
Sam ArmsonInter Lions FC First Grade 01 Male2
Scott TonkinSydney University SFC First Grade 01 Male2
Thomas Jacob LyonsCentral Coast United FC First Grade 01 Male2
Yuki MorikawaCentral Coast United FC First Grade 01 Male2
Aaron Anwar KhanGladesville Ryde Magic First Grade 01 Male1
Adrien JollyGladesville Ryde Magic First Grade 01 Male1
Ahmad KabbaraGladesville Ryde Magic First Grade 01 Male1
Alejandro SalgueiraBankstown United FC First Grade 01 Male1
Caelan HincksonSydney University SFC First Grade 01 Male1
Calvin Zachariah LovricDunbar Rovers FC First Grade 01 Male1
Corey FreemanBankstown United FC First Grade 01 Male1
Daniel BakrdanikoskiBankstown City FC First Grade 01 Male1
Daniel BarrettSydney University SFC First Grade 01 Male1
David AdjassouInner West Hawks FC First Grade 01 Male1
Emanuel Jack KoumisInner West Hawks FC First Grade 01 Male1
Fox BengtssonDunbar Rovers FC First Grade 01 Male1
Geordie HoweCentral Coast United FC First Grade 01 Male1
Gino Alessandro CerasoliCanterbury Bankstown FC First Grade 01 Male1
Giuseppe TilioInter Lions FC First Grade 01 Male1
Goncalo ParadantaDulwich Hill FC First Grade 01 Male1
Isaac FolkesSydney University SFC First Grade 01 Male1
Jacob ChidiacRydalmere Lions FC First Grade 01 Male1
James MckenzieBankstown City FC First Grade 01 Male1
James ReedSydney University SFC First Grade 01 Male1
Jamie Ruari CraigRydalmere Lions FC First Grade 01 Male1
Jethro ThorntonGladesville Ryde Magic First Grade 01 Male1
Jonathan GreenDulwich Hill FC First Grade 01 Male1
Jonny Neil RessDunbar Rovers FC First Grade 01 Male1
Josh CairelliCentral Coast United FC First Grade 01 Male1
Joshua MazurkiewiczMacarthur Rams FC First Grade 01 Male1
Laureano Gomez CastroDunbar Rovers FC First Grade 01 Male1
Liam FlackInter Lions FC First Grade 01 Male1
Liam SpiropoulosDulwich Hill FC First Grade 01 Male1
Luca FrascaRydalmere Lions FC First Grade 01 Male1
Luca Raphael TrincoCanterbury Bankstown FC First Grade 01 Male1
Luke GalatidisInner West Hawks FC First Grade 01 Male1
Mark Leslie SymingtonMacarthur Rams FC First Grade 01 Male1
Nathan James RaynerInter Lions FC First Grade 01 Male1
Nathan SansomDulwich Hill FC First Grade 01 Male1
Oliver SticklandInner West Hawks FC First Grade 01 Male1
Panayoti GotsisGladesville Ryde Magic First Grade 01 Male1
Patrick ScibilioInter Lions FC First Grade 01 Male1
Peter PhillipsInner West Hawks FC First Grade 01 Male1
robert deasyBankstown City FC First Grade 01 Male1
Sam AwadInner West Hawks FC First Grade 01 Male1
Sean Matthew Paul RobertsonBankstown United FC First Grade 01 Male1
shaqil aliCanterbury Bankstown FC First Grade 01 Male1
Thomas GittanyRydalmere Lions FC First Grade 01 Male1
Timothy WohlfielRydalmere Lions FC First Grade 01 Male1
Welkson BispoDunbar Rovers FC First Grade 01 Male1
Zac RibeiroDulwich Hill FC First Grade 01 Male1

FNSW League Two Mens - U20

NameTeamGoals
Cade ThomsonCentral Coast United FC U20 01 Male10
Liam SpiropoulosDulwich Hill FC U20 01 Male8
Timothy Borg-WilliamsInter Lions FC U20 01 Male8
Antonio ChiavaroliBankstown City FC U20 01 Male7
Elias ZaidanDulwich Hill FC U20 01 Male7
Peter PhillipsInner West Hawks FC U20 01 Male7
Aidan LorkingGladesville Ryde Magic U20 01 Male6
Corey FreemanBankstown United FC U20 01 Male6
Jackson FredericksDunbar Rovers FC U20 01 Male6
Kynan Farrell SparkesRydalmere Lions FC U20 01 Male6
Rex PearceCanterbury Bankstown FC U20 01 Male6
Bailey StevensGladesville Ryde Magic U20 01 Male5
Jack Hardwicke-OwenDunbar Rovers FC U20 01 Male5
Jack SlaneBankstown United FC U20 01 Male5
Joshua MazurkiewiczMacarthur Rams FC U20 01 Male5
Maxwell MackinderDunbar Rovers FC U20 01 Male5
Zac PezzuttoCentral Coast United FC U20 01 Male5
Adam AlloucheBankstown United FC U20 01 Male4
Dylan Marks BradstreetGladesville Ryde Magic U20 01 Male4
Eduardo RodriguesInter Lions FC U20 01 Male4
George JabbourMacarthur Rams FC U20 01 Male4
Olivier Beltran-WoodwardDunbar Rovers FC U20 01 Male4
Ramen KakoBankstown City FC U20 01 Male4
Ryan KiddMacarthur Rams FC U20 01 Male4
ABDULLATIF GHAZALInter Lions FC U20 01 Male3
Eugene ArkuCentral Coast United FC U20 01 Male3
Joshua MaharajInner West Hawks FC U20 01 Male3
Julian LamottaBankstown City FC U20 01 Male3
Kallie BanguraBankstown United FC U20 01 Male3
Kareem HusseinInter Lions FC U20 01 Male3
Miles ColeDunbar Rovers FC U20 01 Male3
Nicolas KarperosBankstown United FC U20 01 Male3
Niko KalamvokisCanterbury Bankstown FC U20 01 Male3
Oscar DerkatchInter Lions FC U20 01 Male3
Robbie FraserDunbar Rovers FC U20 01 Male3
Taj ChapmanCanterbury Bankstown FC U20 01 Male3
Anthony ZulloBankstown City FC U20 01 Male2
Anton Radice-JonesMacarthur Rams FC U20 01 Male2
Elliott HuntDulwich Hill FC U20 01 Male2
Eric SutevskiCanterbury Bankstown FC U20 01 Male2
Ethan ElchamRydalmere Lions FC U20 01 Male2
Filip NikicGladesville Ryde Magic U20 01 Male2
Geoffrey StephensonCanterbury Bankstown FC U20 01 Male2
Isaac FolkesSydney University SFC U20 01 Male2
Jackson Matthew Pereira FowlerCentral Coast United FC U20 01 Male2
Jacob BarrettSydney University SFC U20 01 Male2
Jacob PalamidasDulwich Hill FC U20 01 Male2
Jacob ShaheenRydalmere Lions FC U20 01 Male2
James MarkulinRydalmere Lions FC U20 01 Male2
James ReedSydney University SFC U20 01 Male2
Jayden AyadSydney University SFC U20 01 Male2
Julian AguirreRydalmere Lions FC U20 01 Male2
Lachlan EylesSydney University SFC U20 01 Male2
Luca Raphael TrincoCanterbury Bankstown FC U20 01 Male2
Luka MirceticBankstown City FC U20 01 Male2
Mitchell James GibbsRydalmere Lions FC U20 01 Male2
Mouhamed HamdacheBankstown United FC U20 01 Male2
Noah HarrisDunbar Rovers FC U20 01 Male2
Poli MortakisInner West Hawks FC U20 01 Male2
Samuel HovarRydalmere Lions FC U20 01 Male2
Samuel YorkInter Lions FC U20 01 Male2
Sehan SamaragunarathnaCanterbury Bankstown FC U20 01 Male2
Seth HedleyCentral Coast United FC U20 01 Male2
Thomas Van GoolDunbar Rovers FC U20 01 Male2
Abbas McEwanInner West Hawks FC U20 01 Male1
Adam SemhatDulwich Hill FC U20 01 Male1
Ahmad KabbaraGladesville Ryde Magic U20 01 Male1
Ahmad TalebRydalmere Lions FC U20 01 Male1
Alejandro SalgueiraBankstown United FC U20 01 Male1
Andrew AlvarengaDunbar Rovers FC U20 01 Male1
Angelo PezzanoCanterbury Bankstown FC U20 01 Male1
Ante FurjanicRydalmere Lions FC U20 01 Male1
Antonio PadillaDunbar Rovers FC U20 01 Male1
Bret Thabo SibandaCentral Coast United FC U20 01 Male1
Charlie Thomas BuffonCentral Coast United FC U20 01 Male1
Christopher ThomasBankstown United FC U20 01 Male1
Edward LeeCentral Coast United FC U20 01 Male1
Elijah ArunaRydalmere Lions FC U20 01 Male1
Emmanuel ZervasDulwich Hill FC U20 01 Male1
Ethan HarrisSydney University SFC U20 01 Male1
Giorgos LoucaDunbar Rovers FC U20 01 Male1
Hayden BattistelBankstown United FC U20 01 Male1
Jad MoussaInter Lions FC U20 01 Male1
james isaacDulwich Hill FC U20 01 Male1
James KatakisCanterbury Bankstown FC U20 01 Male1
Jayden WebbGladesville Ryde Magic U20 01 Male1
John SuzukiRydalmere Lions FC U20 01 Male1
Jonah GreissRydalmere Lions FC U20 01 Male1
Jonny Neil RessDunbar Rovers FC U20 01 Male1
Jose Navarro GallegosDulwich Hill FC U20 01 Male1
Joseph PorrecaBankstown City FC U20 01 Male1
Kyle SandeRydalmere Lions FC U20 01 Male1
Lachlan HanneyCanterbury Bankstown FC U20 01 Male1
Larsson Francis MileticRydalmere Lions FC U20 01 Male1
Lewis Jay FraserRydalmere Lions FC U20 01 Male1
Lorenzo MirashajRydalmere Lions FC U20 01 Male1
Luca VasicGladesville Ryde Magic U20 01 Male1
Luke GalatidisInner West Hawks FC U20 01 Male1
Luke MilicBankstown City FC U20 01 Male1
Marcus NaoumInner West Hawks FC U20 01 Male1
Marko FilipovicMacarthur Rams FC U20 01 Male1
Musti JallohDulwich Hill FC U20 01 Male1
Omid RahmaniSydney University SFC U20 01 Male1
owain lillyGladesville Ryde Magic U20 01 Male1
Owen BazdaricMacarthur Rams FC U20 01 Male1
Owen BrunettaBankstown United FC U20 01 Male1
Peter CottarisMacarthur Rams FC U20 01 Male1
Peter TufevskiBankstown United FC U20 01 Male1
Rooney LauRydalmere Lions FC U20 01 Male1
Sebastian George BellewGladesville Ryde Magic U20 01 Male1
Taeyoung YoonRydalmere Lions FC U20 01 Male1
Thomas John MccoubrieSydney University SFC U20 01 Male1
Thomas StefanovskiBankstown City FC U20 01 Male1
Timothy TrainorInter Lions FC U20 01 Male1

FNSW League Three Mens - 1st Grade

NameTeamGoals
Marco TurpeinenHawkesbury City FC First Grade 01 Male11
Matias Da Silva SantosUNSW FC First Grade 01 Male10
Archie GoodwinNewcastle Jets First Grade 01 Male9
Kevin LopesUNSW FC First Grade 01 Male9
Fabian Lee IacovelliSouth Coast Flame FC First Grade 01 Male7
Luka ZepinaProspect United SC First Grade 01 Male7
Harry DrewHawkesbury City FC First Grade 01 Male6
Blake James Phillip ArchboldNewcastle Jets First Grade 01 Male5
Daniel MorsilloHawkesbury City FC First Grade 01 Male5
Jack HobanNepean FC First Grade 01 Male5
Jacob BoticHurstville FC First Grade 01 Male5
Alessandro TolomeoWestern Rage First Grade 01 Male4
Cristian Gerardo Leiva MartinezProspect United SC First Grade 01 Male4
Dean MugridgeCamden Tigers FC First Grade 01 Male4
Jesse GagroHurstville FC First Grade 01 Male4
Matthew MazevskiSouth Coast Flame FC First Grade 01 Male4
Michael KotzambasisHurstville FC First Grade 01 Male4
Miki BiscegliaFraser Park FC First Grade 01 Male4
Mitchell Ian KingNepean FC First Grade 01 Male4
Shu ToriharaFraser Park FC First Grade 01 Male4
Adam ZervasNewcastle Jets First Grade 01 Male3
Christopher Andres Godoy BascurNepean FC First Grade 01 Male3
Cody WallerSouth Coast Flame FC First Grade 01 Male3
Daniel Raheem CooperWestern Rage First Grade 01 Male3
David Moreira MullerProspect United SC First Grade 01 Male3
Dylan James WalzUNSW FC First Grade 01 Male3
Finnegan TodhunterNewcastle Jets First Grade 01 Male3
Jarred Scott MorleyCamden Tigers FC First Grade 01 Male3
Jayden Dean RussellCamden Tigers FC First Grade 01 Male3
Joshua BensonNewcastle Jets First Grade 01 Male3
Keeghan Riley BurkeUNSW FC First Grade 01 Male3
Luke Caleb BurkeUNSW FC First Grade 01 Male3
Praneet SinghProspect United SC First Grade 01 Male3
Santiago RodriguezParramatta FC First Grade 01 Male3
Tyler Bromham-FullerCamden Tigers FC First Grade 01 Male3
Yianni NiopliasHurstville FC First Grade 01 Male3
Zeke PrisudaNepean FC First Grade 01 Male3
Alec PurvesProspect United SC First Grade 01 Male2
Andrew ForsterWestern Rage First Grade 01 Male2
Angus Hugh MuddleNewcastle Jets First Grade 01 Male2
Bailey SimpsonCamden Tigers FC First Grade 01 Male2
Blake Ignacius BrookerCamden Tigers FC First Grade 01 Male2
Daniel Anthony Sam BortolazzoWestern Rage First Grade 01 Male2
Gabriele TrincoUNSW FC First Grade 01 Male2
Giuseppe CameraWestern Rage First Grade 01 Male2
Jack BalmforthSouth Coast Flame FC First Grade 01 Male2
Jacob RitchieHurstville FC First Grade 01 Male2
Janni RaftyNewcastle Jets First Grade 01 Male2
Jason NajdovskiWestern Rage First Grade 01 Male2
Lachlan WestNewcastle Jets First Grade 01 Male2
Lucas AyalaSouth Coast Flame FC First Grade 01 Male2
Majid EslamiNepean FC First Grade 01 Male2
Mathew LaneCamden Tigers FC First Grade 01 Male2
Matthew CudaUNSW FC First Grade 01 Male2
Mike KennyUNSW FC First Grade 01 Male2
Mitchell WhalleyWestern Rage First Grade 01 Male2
Nima BeikUNSW FC First Grade 01 Male2
Paul Ivan GagroHurstville FC First Grade 01 Male2
Peter GrozosNewcastle Jets First Grade 01 Male2
Predrag BojicHawkesbury City FC First Grade 01 Male2
Samuel Costas PaslisFraser Park FC First Grade 01 Male2
Thomas ToddParramatta FC First Grade 01 Male2
Aaron AveryNepean FC First Grade 01 Male1
Abbas RedaProspect United SC First Grade 01 Male1
Aden WadeSouth Coast Flame FC First Grade 01 Male1
Alexander AlstonSouth Coast Flame FC First Grade 01 Male1
Alexander GorgievskiProspect United SC First Grade 01 Male1
Allie JayeeParramatta FC First Grade 01 Male1
Andrew HeadCamden Tigers FC First Grade 01 Male1
Benjamin AstudilloFraser Park FC First Grade 01 Male1
Blake MottramWestern Rage First Grade 01 Male1
Blake PearsonCamden Tigers FC First Grade 01 Male1
Callum FitzpatrickUNSW FC First Grade 01 Male1
Corby FowlerUNSW FC First Grade 01 Male1
Cormack StevensNepean FC First Grade 01 Male1
Daniel MarasHurstville FC First Grade 01 Male1
Declan MonroWestern Rage First Grade 01 Male1
Dominic ArchboldNewcastle Jets First Grade 01 Male1
Housam SayourParramatta FC First Grade 01 Male1
Jacob CarluccioWestern Rage First Grade 01 Male1
James John ThurtellHawkesbury City FC First Grade 01 Male1
Julian Lucas BittarHurstville FC First Grade 01 Male1
Julian StojcevskiWestern Rage First Grade 01 Male1
Louis Miller-TamsittSouth Coast Flame FC First Grade 01 Male1
Marko JezParramatta FC First Grade 01 Male1
Mason FernandezNewcastle Jets First Grade 01 Male1
Mathew CrossleyNepean FC First Grade 01 Male1
Matthew JosephParramatta FC First Grade 01 Male1
Michael SadaWestern Rage First Grade 01 Male1
Nicholas KacevNewcastle Jets First Grade 01 Male1
Nicolas HuidobroWestern Rage First Grade 01 Male1
Ogun Arif DullakWestern Rage First Grade 01 Male1
Robert MorselloNepean FC First Grade 01 Male1
Robert PerreWestern Rage First Grade 01 Male1
Rocco Bruno RomeoProspect United SC First Grade 01 Male1
Taylan SkurtevskiSouth Coast Flame FC First Grade 01 Male1
Taylan UnalNewcastle Jets First Grade 01 Male1
Todd MillgateHawkesbury City FC First Grade 01 Male1
Zineddine MessaouiHawkesbury City FC First Grade 01 Male1

FNSW League Three Mens - U20

NameTeamGoals
Nicolas HuidobroWestern Rage U20 01 Male11
Muamer MesanovicParramatta FC U20 01 Male9
Brendan LaneCamden Tigers FC U20 01 Male8
Jordan WrightSouth Coast Flame FC U20 01 Male8
Christian Alexander SinclairUNSW FC U20 01 Male7
Isaac CollinsNewcastle Jets U20 01 Male7
Keanu HuberFraser Park FC U20 01 Male7
Callum GilbertUNSW FC U20 01 Male6
Joel CorcoranHawkesbury City FC U20 01 Male6
Lachlan GriffithsNewcastle Jets U20 01 Male6
Tong MuorwalParramatta FC U20 01 Male6
Benjamin GrayHawkesbury City FC U20 01 Male5
Seisa Ruatoki MelbourneFraser Park FC U20 01 Male5
Xavier BertoncelloNewcastle Jets U20 01 Male5
Alexander AlstonSouth Coast Flame FC U20 01 Male4
Anthony RinaldiWestern Rage U20 01 Male4
Christos PanayidesHurstville FC U20 01 Male4
Jacob JeffreyCamden Tigers FC U20 01 Male4
Blake PearsonCamden Tigers FC U20 01 Male3
Byron MakunguHurstville FC U20 01 Male3
Casper LiuProspect United SC U20 01 Male3
Hasan AyoubSouth Coast Flame FC U20 01 Male3
Jeromie DawoProspect United SC U20 01 Male3
Riley HowarthHawkesbury City FC U20 01 Male3
Robert MorselloNepean FC U20 01 Male3
Samuel AlstonSouth Coast Flame FC U20 01 Male3
Troy SeniukCamden Tigers FC U20 01 Male3
Adam X PascaleUNSW FC U20 01 Male2
Adriano GariglianoFraser Park FC U20 01 Male2
aleks zecevicProspect United SC U20 01 Male2
Alexander PappasSouth Coast Flame FC U20 01 Male2
Ali Riza HaidaryParramatta FC U20 01 Male2
Angok MajokFraser Park FC U20 01 Male2
Brad GibsonHawkesbury City FC U20 01 Male2
Clay TantiHawkesbury City FC U20 01 Male2
Connor WattProspect United SC U20 01 Male2
Daniel Anthony Sam BortolazzoWestern Rage U20 01 Male2
Edoardo PanizzariHurstville FC U20 01 Male2
Jayden NielsenSouth Coast Flame FC U20 01 Male2
Jonathan LennonParramatta FC U20 01 Male2
Jordan CracknellCamden Tigers FC U20 01 Male2
Joseph SmithNewcastle Jets U20 01 Male2
Kian O'NeillFraser Park FC U20 01 Male2
Kristian KuzmanovskiNepean FC U20 01 Male2
Majid EslamiNepean FC U20 01 Male2
Mathew LaneCamden Tigers FC U20 01 Male2
Nicholas BorgUNSW FC U20 01 Male2
Noel DishaParramatta FC U20 01 Male2
Oliver GrabovacHurstville FC U20 01 Male2
Otto SchwarzNewcastle Jets U20 01 Male2
Raajdeep SinghNepean FC U20 01 Male2
Samuel BaroneHurstville FC U20 01 Male2
Tom SutersUNSW FC U20 01 Male2
Aiden WoodCamden Tigers FC U20 01 Male1
Andrew ForsterWestern Rage U20 01 Male1
Angus Hugh MuddleNewcastle Jets U20 01 Male1
Anthony Carlo TrimboliNepean FC U20 01 Male1
Antun LucicWestern Rage U20 01 Male1
Bayley SutersCamden Tigers FC U20 01 Male1
Ben Van DorssenNewcastle Jets U20 01 Male1
Bhuvadej (jerick) LoachaivajNewcastle Jets U20 01 Male1
Billy MylonasFraser Park FC U20 01 Male1
Blake FoufasNepean FC U20 01 Male1
Blake RobinsonNewcastle Jets U20 01 Male1
Brayden Lee WatersHawkesbury City FC U20 01 Male1
Brody Lachlan PageCamden Tigers FC U20 01 Male1
Callum Alexander RogersCamden Tigers FC U20 01 Male1
Cameron MorrisNepean FC U20 01 Male1
Cedric Etienne HondaParramatta FC U20 01 Male1
Charlie KellyNewcastle Jets U20 01 Male1
Christian BuhagiarParramatta FC U20 01 Male1
Cody WallerSouth Coast Flame FC U20 01 Male1
David CurkovicParramatta FC U20 01 Male1
Dylan James WalzUNSW FC U20 01 Male1
Ethan KrugUNSW FC U20 01 Male1
Ethan LewisNewcastle Jets U20 01 Male1
Francis McalpineFraser Park FC U20 01 Male1
Harrison FoxNepean FC U20 01 Male1
Housam SayourParramatta FC U20 01 Male1
Ian MatthewsNewcastle Jets U20 01 Male1
Isaac MasonNepean FC U20 01 Male1
John Anthony SciclunaUNSW FC U20 01 Male1
Joshua BaroneHurstville FC U20 01 Male1
Joshua DengateCamden Tigers FC U20 01 Male1
Joshua IsaacNepean FC U20 01 Male1
Jp TchethceFraser Park FC U20 01 Male1
Jude Michael BramhallHawkesbury City FC U20 01 Male1
Julian Lucas BittarHurstville FC U20 01 Male1
Kudakwashe Kudakwashe MatsveruHawkesbury City FC U20 01 Male1
Kwadwo Kusi Appiah Boamah- AddaiHawkesbury City FC U20 01 Male1
Kyle McseveneyNewcastle Jets U20 01 Male1
Lachlan WestNewcastle Jets U20 01 Male1
Liam PolinskyProspect United SC U20 01 Male1
Logan CrossProspect United SC U20 01 Male1
Lucas GonzalezWestern Rage U20 01 Male1
Marcus MallardFraser Park FC U20 01 Male1
Ming-Lok SunUNSW FC U20 01 Male1
Moses ChanUNSW FC U20 01 Male1
Mustafa AlizadaParramatta FC U20 01 Male1
Mwenemweni John MlendjaNepean FC U20 01 Male1
Nathan SusskindUNSW FC U20 01 Male1
Nicholas LeontsinisHurstville FC U20 01 Male1
Nicholas TaylorHawkesbury City FC U20 01 Male1
Nicolas BenjaminWestern Rage U20 01 Male1
Nya CofieFraser Park FC U20 01 Male1
Oliver ButanyWestern Rage U20 01 Male1
Oscar SirecCamden Tigers FC U20 01 Male1
Osman MassudiProspect United SC U20 01 Male1
Patrick CaruanaHurstville FC U20 01 Male1
Robbie FranovHurstville FC U20 01 Male1
Ryan DominiciNepean FC U20 01 Male1
Santiago RodriguezParramatta FC U20 01 Male1
Tom SaxbyCamden Tigers FC U20 01 Male1
William James EickNewcastle Jets U20 01 Male1
Zachary NewhamParramatta FC U20 01 Male1

NPL Womens - 1st Grade

Member NameTeamGoals
Ashlee BrodiganNorthern Tigers FC First Grade 01 Female7
Shea ConnorsAPIA Leichhardt FC First Grade 01 Female7
Charlie Jayde RuleSydney Olympic FC First Grade 01 Female6
Daisy ArrowsmithBankstown City FC First Grade 01 Female5
Holly CaspersSydney University SFC First Grade 01 Female5
Maddison ZahraManly United FC First Grade 01 Female5
Ashlie CroftsBlacktown Spartans FC First Grade 01 Female4
Claudia Louise CholakianSydney Olympic FC First Grade 01 Female4
Laura Anne MurtaghMacarthur Rams Womens FC First Grade 01 Female4
Maddie BartNorthern Tigers FC First Grade 01 Female4
MIKU SUNAGAMacarthur Rams Womens FC First Grade 01 Female4
Caitlin Amy JarvieManly United FC First Grade 01 Female3
Claire Louise AdamsEmerging Jets First Grade 01 Female3
Cortnee Brooke VineSydney Olympic FC First Grade 01 Female3
Hannah McnultyNorthern Tigers FC First Grade 01 Female3
MACKENZIE HAWKESBYSydney Olympic FC First Grade 01 Female3
Michelle Louise carneyIllawarra Stingrays First Grade 01 Female3
Morgan RobertsNWS Spirit FC First Grade 01 Female3
Paige HaywardBankstown City FC First Grade 01 Female3
Patricia CharalambousMacarthur Rams Womens FC First Grade 01 Female3
Rachael Ann PattersonNWS Spirit FC First Grade 01 Female3
Rola BadawiyaSydney University SFC First Grade 01 Female3
Sophie HobanAPIA Leichhardt FC First Grade 01 Female3
Tahlia macriNWS Spirit FC First Grade 01 Female3
Yuka HondaManly United FC First Grade 01 Female3
Abbey LemonBlacktown Spartans FC First Grade 01 Female2
Baxter ThewBankstown City FC First Grade 01 Female2
Bianca RadmanNWS Spirit FC First Grade 01 Female2
Brinley GentleEmerging Jets First Grade 01 Female2
Bronte PykeIllawarra Stingrays First Grade 01 Female2
Caitlin Dawn CooperIllawarra Stingrays First Grade 01 Female2
Chloe MiddletonIllawarra Stingrays First Grade 01 Female2
Claudia BungeNorthern Tigers FC First Grade 01 Female2
Daniela GalicFootball NSW Institute First Grade 01 Female2
Deborah-Anne de la HarpeAPIA Leichhardt FC First Grade 01 Female2
Emily Alexandra MinettManly United FC First Grade 01 Female2
Kahli JohnsonManly United FC First Grade 01 Female2
Lara GoochEmerging Jets First Grade 01 Female2
Nickoletta FlanneryAPIA Leichhardt FC First Grade 01 Female2
Olivia Margaret PriceBankstown City FC First Grade 01 Female2
Phoebe GilbaneManly United FC First Grade 01 Female2
Rhianna PollicinaAPIA Leichhardt FC First Grade 01 Female2
Rosaria GaleaBlacktown Spartans FC First Grade 01 Female2
Sarah Razan MorganSydney University SFC First Grade 01 Female2
Siobhan EdwardsBankstown City FC First Grade 01 Female2
Sunny Kathlene FrancoNWS Spirit FC First Grade 01 Female2
Tayleah Louise HandcockIllawarra Stingrays First Grade 01 Female2
Abbey GreenNorthern Tigers FC First Grade 01 Female1
Aideen KeaneNorthern Tigers FC First Grade 01 Female1
Angelique HristodoulouSydney Olympic FC First Grade 01 Female1
Annabel MartinSydney University SFC First Grade 01 Female1
Annalise Susan BrewsterNorthern Tigers FC First Grade 01 Female1
Beth BernardiNorthern Tigers FC First Grade 01 Female1
Bethany GordonMacarthur Rams Womens FC First Grade 01 Female1
Charlotte McLeanSydney Olympic FC First Grade 01 Female1
Chrystal DugganMacarthur Rams Womens FC First Grade 01 Female1
Daniella Sara NaeimiFootball NSW Institute First Grade 01 Female1
Emily CondonBankstown City FC First Grade 01 Female1
Emma StanburyBankstown City FC First Grade 01 Female1
Georgia KoutzoumisSydney Olympic FC First Grade 01 Female1
Hana Ann LowryBlacktown Spartans FC First Grade 01 Female1
Holly DuncanSydney University SFC First Grade 01 Female1
Isabella ChidiacFootball NSW Institute First Grade 01 Female1
Isabella Coco-Di SipioAPIA Leichhardt FC First Grade 01 Female1
Jess Hannah May FramptonSydney Olympic FC First Grade 01 Female1
Kate DuffyBlacktown Spartans FC First Grade 01 Female1
Kylie LedbrookMacarthur Rams Womens FC First Grade 01 Female1
leah davidsonAPIA Leichhardt FC First Grade 01 Female1
Leena Lovely KhamisMacarthur Rams Womens FC First Grade 01 Female1
malia steinmetzNorthern Tigers FC First Grade 01 Female1
Meisha WestlandManly United FC First Grade 01 Female1
Melissa Grace CaceresMacarthur Rams Womens FC First Grade 01 Female1
Molly SalvadorEmerging Jets First Grade 01 Female1
Naomi ChinnamaBlacktown Spartans FC First Grade 01 Female1
Nicole StuartManly United FC First Grade 01 Female1
Polly DoranManly United FC First Grade 01 Female1
Rachael GoldsteinBlacktown Spartans FC First Grade 01 Female1
Sarah yatimSydney Olympic FC First Grade 01 Female1
Sasha GroveNWS Spirit FC First Grade 01 Female1
Shadeene EvansNorthern Tigers FC First Grade 01 Female1
Sheridan GallagherIllawarra Stingrays First Grade 01 Female1
Sienna SaveskaFootball NSW Institute First Grade 01 Female1
Skye CasacchiaBankstown City FC First Grade 01 Female1
Taren Louise KingSydney University SFC First Grade 01 Female1
Tegan BiasiManly United FC First Grade 01 Female1
Teigan Riley CollisterSydney Olympic FC First Grade 01 Female1
tori Mary tumethAPIA Leichhardt FC First Grade 01 Female1
Victoria MartinNWS Spirit FC First Grade 01 Female1
Winonah Grace HeatleySydney Olympic FC First Grade 01 Female1

NPL Womens - Reserve Grade

NameTeamGoals
Isabella Coco-Di SipioAPIA Leichhardt FC Reserve Grade 01 Female13
Kate StanbridgeSydney University SFC Reserve Grade 01 Female8
Anika STAJCICFootball NSW Institute Reserve Grade 01 Female7
Clare HolderNWS Spirit FC Reserve Grade 01 Female7
Avaani PrakashFootball NSW Institute Reserve Grade 01 Female6
Jemima LockleyManly United FC Reserve Grade 01 Female6
Ella GattornaSydney University SFC Reserve Grade 01 Female5
Jamison PopeNWS Spirit FC Reserve Grade 01 Female5
Chrystal DugganMacarthur Rams Womens FC Reserve Grade 01 Female4
India Jessie BreierFootball NSW Institute Reserve Grade 01 Female4
Leila Braimah-MahamahMacarthur Rams Womens FC Reserve Grade 01 Female4
gisella pipinoSydney Olympic FC Reserve Grade 01 Female3
Iona SnapeNorthern Tigers FC Reserve Grade 01 Female3
Lydia SurgeonBlacktown Spartans FC Reserve Grade 01 Female3
Michelle Dal BonBlacktown Spartans FC Reserve Grade 01 Female3
Siena Aaliyah ArrarteFootball NSW Institute Reserve Grade 01 Female3
Siobhan EdwardsBankstown City FC Reserve Grade 01 Female3
Stephanie AugoustisSydney University SFC Reserve Grade 01 Female3
Alessandra ValleFootball NSW Institute Reserve Grade 01 Female2
Amelia SumaManly United FC Reserve Grade 01 Female2
Anna Grace HuntSydney University SFC Reserve Grade 01 Female2
Annalise RasmussenFootball NSW Institute Reserve Grade 01 Female2
Daisy ArrowsmithBankstown City FC Reserve Grade 01 Female2
Eden HolmesSydney Olympic FC Reserve Grade 01 Female2
Elena AnticAPIA Leichhardt FC Reserve Grade 01 Female2
Emily JensenSydney University SFC Reserve Grade 01 Female2
Erin Leah TavaresNWS Spirit FC Reserve Grade 01 Female2
Georgia KoutzoumisSydney Olympic FC Reserve Grade 01 Female2
Kaelah AustinIllawarra Stingrays Reserve Grade 01 Female2
Kiara De DomizioSydney Olympic FC Reserve Grade 01 Female2
Kristy KunovskiSydney Olympic FC Reserve Grade 01 Female2
Lisa FressardBlacktown Spartans FC Reserve Grade 01 Female2
Lorena Delmar BugdenBankstown City FC Reserve Grade 01 Female2
Madeleine CaspersFootball NSW Institute Reserve Grade 01 Female2
Olivia WinestockManly United FC Reserve Grade 01 Female2
Renee HouliarasMacarthur Rams Womens FC Reserve Grade 01 Female2
Saba MurrayNorthern Tigers FC Reserve Grade 01 Female2
Sabine MontenegroNorthern Tigers FC Reserve Grade 01 Female2
Sarah Louise MooreAPIA Leichhardt FC Reserve Grade 01 Female2
Sarah UrquhartAPIA Leichhardt FC Reserve Grade 01 Female2
Tarsha WayneMacarthur Rams Womens FC Reserve Grade 01 Female2
Teal Jennifer KilbrideNorthern Tigers FC Reserve Grade 01 Female2
Tess RickardNorthern Tigers FC Reserve Grade 01 Female2
zoe bartleySydney University SFC Reserve Grade 01 Female2
zoe dalyEmerging Jets Reserve Grade 01 Female2
Alicia MeuronenIllawarra Stingrays Reserve Grade 01 Female1
Alyse JensenSydney University SFC Reserve Grade 01 Female1
Alyssa Maree RoseBlacktown Spartans FC Reserve Grade 01 Female1
Ciara CasamentoAPIA Leichhardt FC Reserve Grade 01 Female1
Danielle BishopMacarthur Rams Womens FC Reserve Grade 01 Female1
Donelle Victoria MooreFootball NSW Institute Reserve Grade 01 Female1
Elin Rosenberg CemazarBankstown City FC Reserve Grade 01 Female1
Elisha May WilliamsMacarthur Rams Womens FC Reserve Grade 01 Female1
Ellie KerrManly United FC Reserve Grade 01 Female1
Emma DundasEmerging Jets Reserve Grade 01 Female1
Halle Kirsty CallowIllawarra Stingrays Reserve Grade 01 Female1
Hannah BourkeNorthern Tigers FC Reserve Grade 01 Female1
Isabella SteinManly United FC Reserve Grade 01 Female1
Jade LocktonIllawarra Stingrays Reserve Grade 01 Female1
Jessica PercivalManly United FC Reserve Grade 01 Female1
Jordan JasnosBlacktown Spartans FC Reserve Grade 01 Female1
Lexie MorenoSydney Olympic FC Reserve Grade 01 Female1
Lily Claire McmahonNorthern Tigers FC Reserve Grade 01 Female1
Lucia WhiteSydney University SFC Reserve Grade 01 Female1
Madeleine MaloneMacarthur Rams Womens FC Reserve Grade 01 Female1
Maja MarkovskiBlacktown Spartans FC Reserve Grade 01 Female1
Maryam MostaghimiBankstown City FC Reserve Grade 01 Female1
Maxine PeakSydney University SFC Reserve Grade 01 Female1
Molly LawlessIllawarra Stingrays Reserve Grade 01 Female1
Molly SalvadorEmerging Jets Reserve Grade 01 Female1
Montana-Rose Therese CurreyNorthern Tigers FC Reserve Grade 01 Female1
Natasha ReiriMacarthur Rams Womens FC Reserve Grade 01 Female1
Olivia Lilly CartwrightNorthern Tigers FC Reserve Grade 01 Female1
Olivia LysiakFootball NSW Institute Reserve Grade 01 Female1
Phoebe RileyNWS Spirit FC Reserve Grade 01 Female1
Rachael GoldsteinBlacktown Spartans FC Reserve Grade 01 Female1
Rebecca MillsMacarthur Rams Womens FC Reserve Grade 01 Female1
Roukayah Al FararjehBankstown City FC Reserve Grade 01 Female1
Scarlet ThomasNWS Spirit FC Reserve Grade 01 Female1
Sienna ExcellSydney Olympic FC Reserve Grade 01 Female1
Sophie MacalpineMacarthur Rams Womens FC Reserve Grade 01 Female1
Tamara LukanovicFootball NSW Institute Reserve Grade 01 Female1
Tara BaudanaSydney University SFC Reserve Grade 01 Female1
Tayleah Louise HandcockIllawarra Stingrays Reserve Grade 01 Female1
Tegan BiasiManly United FC Reserve Grade 01 Female1
Victoria MartinNWS Spirit FC Reserve Grade 01 Female1
Zoe HalpinAPIA Leichhardt FC Reserve Grade 01 Female1

FNSW League One Womens - 1st Grade

Member NameTeamGoals
Jordan Ashleigh BakerSt George FC First Grade 01 Female29
Tamires SouzaNorthbridge Bulls FC First Grade 01 Female29
Gemma WoolleyGladesville Ravens First Grade 01 Female18
Chloe SmithCentral Coast Mariners FC First Grade 01 Female13
Evelyn ChronisNorthbridge Bulls FC First Grade 01 Female13
Marcella SantosUNSW FC First Grade 01 Female13
Candace Josephine SciberrasMarconi Stallions FC First Grade 01 Female11
Kaitlin May MurphyCentral Coast Mariners FC First Grade 01 Female11
Madison Rose CaterSouth East Phoenix First Grade 01 Female11
Sarah MandileSD Raiders FC First Grade 01 Female11
Tania BabanMarconi Stallions FC First Grade 01 Female10
Hannah CharakUNSW FC First Grade 01 Female9
Imogen LaneHills United FC First Grade 01 Female8
Isabella SciberrasHills United FC First Grade 01 Female8
Jessica CruickshankSouth Coast Flame FC First Grade 01 Female8
Violet KeelanSutherland Shire FA First Grade 01 Female8
Amanda Jane CarneySouth East Phoenix First Grade 01 Female7
Annie HallsHills United FC First Grade 01 Female7
Eve HessUNSW FC First Grade 01 Female7
Mikala TuckerSD Raiders FC First Grade 01 Female7
Natasha AitkenMarconi Stallions FC First Grade 01 Female7
Alina StojcevskiSutherland Shire FA First Grade 01 Female6
Ashlee TaffCamden Tigers FC First Grade 01 Female6
Ellen BeriosHills United FC First Grade 01 Female6
Maddison FarmerSt George FC First Grade 01 Female6
Milica AleksicSD Raiders FC First Grade 01 Female6
Trudy CamelleriSD Raiders FC First Grade 01 Female6
Ashleigh PalombiGladesville Ravens First Grade 01 Female5
Ceyda CambazMarconi Stallions FC First Grade 01 Female5
Gabrielle Kathleen BlanchCentral Coast Mariners FC First Grade 01 Female5
Hannah BeardNorthbridge Bulls FC First Grade 01 Female5
Jess WoottonInter Lions FC First Grade 01 Female5
Kristy RohrerCamden Tigers FC First Grade 01 Female5
Maggie O'ReillyGladesville Ravens First Grade 01 Female5
Montana BolzanMarconi Stallions FC First Grade 01 Female5
Natalie PajorInter Lions FC First Grade 01 Female5
Sariah WilsonSouth Coast Flame FC First Grade 01 Female5
Bianca Jade GalayiniHills United FC First Grade 01 Female4
Caley Elizabeth Tallon-HennikerSouth Coast Flame FC First Grade 01 Female4
Emilia SkopalSouth Coast Flame FC First Grade 01 Female4
Gemma MorganNepean FC First Grade 01 Female4
Janan CodmaniSutherland Shire FA First Grade 01 Female4
Jasmine MaguireSt George FC First Grade 01 Female4
Melody NelsonSt George FC First Grade 01 Female4
Rojin PolatSD Raiders FC First Grade 01 Female4
Sarah NacharSt George FC First Grade 01 Female4
Stefanie TrovatoHills United FC First Grade 01 Female4
Alanna FisherNorthbridge Bulls FC First Grade 01 Female3
Alexis MalizisSouth Coast Flame FC First Grade 01 Female3
Amanda LevaskevichUNSW FC First Grade 01 Female3
Bella DonaldsonInter Lions FC First Grade 01 Female3
Charlotte FinnertyMarconi Stallions FC First Grade 01 Female3
Claire Marie SzymoniczekBlacktown City FC First Grade 01 Female3
Desiree GaleaHills United FC First Grade 01 Female3
Issey MorrisUNSW FC First Grade 01 Female3
Jessica SeamanNorthbridge Bulls FC First Grade 01 Female3
Jorgi WebbSouth East Phoenix First Grade 01 Female3
Keiko TanakaGladesville Ravens First Grade 01 Female3
Lara BrewisGladesville Ravens First Grade 01 Female3
Lara NichollsSt George FC First Grade 01 Female3
Nicola CioccaBlacktown City FC First Grade 01 Female3
Rachel GlendenningCentral Coast Mariners FC First Grade 01 Female3
Rita BoatengNorthbridge Bulls FC First Grade 01 Female3
Stevie DonougherSt George FC First Grade 01 Female3
Yasmin Samantha AloisioBlacktown City FC First Grade 01 Female3
Aleksia OstojicCamden Tigers FC First Grade 01 Female2
Alyse-May MccutcheonBlacktown City FC First Grade 01 Female2
Amy BennettSt George FC First Grade 01 Female2
Anja SeetoGladesville Ravens First Grade 01 Female2
Ariane Eloise BrownSutherland Shire FA First Grade 01 Female2
Caitlin CampbellNorthbridge Bulls FC First Grade 01 Female2
Caitlin Lauren WebsterInter Lions FC First Grade 01 Female2
Cassandra ChristopherUNSW FC First Grade 01 Female2
Cate GyzenNorthbridge Bulls FC First Grade 01 Female2
Darby WalshSouth Coast Flame FC First Grade 01 Female2
Ella Nicole SimonSouth East Phoenix First Grade 01 Female2
Georgia VlangosGladesville Ravens First Grade 01 Female2
Indianna Anaya AuddinoCentral Coast Mariners FC First Grade 01 Female2
Indianna Gonda AsimusCentral Coast Mariners FC First Grade 01 Female2
Jesse MullinsUNSW FC First Grade 01 Female2
Kellie McIntyreSouth Coast Flame FC First Grade 01 Female2
Kiara RochaixBlacktown City FC First Grade 01 Female2
Lacie BowlingSutherland Shire FA First Grade 01 Female2
Marissa PapoulidisInter Lions FC First Grade 01 Female2
Melissah Fay Summer ParlatoCamden Tigers FC First Grade 01 Female2
Rachel ChalhoubBlacktown City FC First Grade 01 Female2
Rachelle WangSouth Coast Flame FC First Grade 01 Female2
Sophie NenadovicCentral Coast Mariners FC First Grade 01 Female2
Veronica DimoMt Druitt Town Rangers FC First Grade 01 Female2
Aisling DavidsonHills United FC First Grade 01 Female1
Alicia LeeSt George FC First Grade 01 Female1
Alix Penne RobertsHills United FC First Grade 01 Female1
Angelique LynchMt Druitt Town Rangers FC First Grade 01 Female1
Annabel ForbesNepean FC First Grade 01 Female1
Annalise SchiraldiNepean FC First Grade 01 Female1
Belinda Leigh Anderson-SharpInter Lions FC First Grade 01 Female1
Caitlin BassHills United FC First Grade 01 Female1
Candice PhelanCentral Coast Mariners FC First Grade 01 Female1
Cassandra Kira Louise BorgBlacktown City FC First Grade 01 Female1
Charlotte TaylorCamden Tigers FC First Grade 01 Female1
Christina DendrinosSutherland Shire FA First Grade 01 Female1
Claire WittonCamden Tigers FC First Grade 01 Female1
Elana TopalidisSD Raiders FC First Grade 01 Female1
Eleanor LidbetterGladesville Ravens First Grade 01 Female1
Elizabeth Courtney GreyNorthbridge Bulls FC First Grade 01 Female1
Elizabeth GilbaneGladesville Ravens First Grade 01 Female1
Ella MorrisBlacktown City FC First Grade 01 Female1
Emily GarrettCentral Coast Mariners FC First Grade 01 Female1
Emma JacksonHills United FC First Grade 01 Female1
Erin PhelanSD Raiders FC First Grade 01 Female1
Gabrielle DickinsonSouth East Phoenix First Grade 01 Female1
Genevieve NisbetSutherland Shire FA First Grade 01 Female1
Hannah HabermanNepean FC First Grade 01 Female1
Hannah VoloderMarconi Stallions FC First Grade 01 Female1
Isabella Josephine WilliamsMt Druitt Town Rangers FC First Grade 01 Female1
Jamaica Matia MarshallNepean FC First Grade 01 Female1
Jasmine StrettonSutherland Shire FA First Grade 01 Female1
Jenna Louise SmithInter Lions FC First Grade 01 Female1
Jessie AbbottSouth East Phoenix First Grade 01 Female1
Kaylie ShannonBlacktown City FC First Grade 01 Female1
Kristen PriorNepean FC First Grade 01 Female1
Lara JoffeUNSW FC First Grade 01 Female1
Lara MascaroInter Lions FC First Grade 01 Female1
Mia Lily McfarlaneCentral Coast Mariners FC First Grade 01 Female1
Michaela Susan FinlayUNSW FC First Grade 01 Female1
Morgan MaxwellSt George FC First Grade 01 Female1
Piper Luella CowenSouth Coast Flame FC First Grade 01 Female1
Rebecca Louise DennisInter Lions FC First Grade 01 Female1
Rio DarlastonUNSW FC First Grade 01 Female1
Sonja MurphyUNSW FC First Grade 01 Female1
Tahlia VoskanianSD Raiders FC First Grade 01 Female1
Teagan LongGladesville Ravens First Grade 01 Female1
Zineta De BeerMt Druitt Town Rangers FC First Grade 01 Female1
Zoe HartSutherland Shire FA First Grade 01 Female1
Zoe ZaczekGladesville Ravens First Grade 01 Female1

FNSW League One Womens - U20

Member NameTeamGoals
Cate GyzenNorthbridge Bulls FC U20 01 Female13
Isabelle HattonGladesville Ravens U20 01 Female11
Kyla Lauren Jean VanderlaanSt George FC U20 01 Female10
Corinna MedagliaSutherland Shire FA U20 01 Female9
Eloise Ann HansenGladesville Ravens U20 01 Female9
Amilie ConstableMarconi Stallions FC U20 01 Female8
Charlotte FinnertyMarconi Stallions FC U20 01 Female8
Isabella KingNorthbridge Bulls FC U20 01 Female8
Abigail Chelsea BoagSD Raiders FC U20 01 Female7
Imogen Jade WoolnoughSutherland Shire FA U20 01 Female7
Isabella StinzianiUNSW FC U20 01 Female7
Maya BraunGladesville Ravens U20 01 Female7
Portia BeriosHills United FC U20 01 Female7
Hannah Rose MacriNorthbridge Bulls FC U20 01 Female5
Leila MartinNorthbridge Bulls FC U20 01 Female5
Lillian DummettGladesville Ravens U20 01 Female5
Mia Lily McfarlaneCentral Coast Mariners FC U20 01 Female5
Skye ParkesCentral Coast Mariners FC U20 01 Female5
Victoria CoolentianosInter Lions FC U20 01 Female5
Beth TomlinsonSouth East Phoenix U20 01 Female4
Cassandra Kira Louise BorgBlacktown City FC U20 01 Female4
Emma-Jane WinstonSt George FC U20 01 Female4
Jessica TalbotNorthbridge Bulls FC U20 01 Female4
Rebecca CousinsSt George FC U20 01 Female4
Starlie Jade LeonardCentral Coast Mariners FC U20 01 Female4
Valentina AlvarezUNSW FC U20 01 Female4
Ava PapangelisNorthbridge Bulls FC U20 01 Female3
Bianca NobleCamden Tigers FC U20 01 Female3
Caitlin Lauren WebsterInter Lions FC U20 01 Female3
Chantelle TrovatoHills United FC U20 01 Female3
Chloe HainSD Raiders FC U20 01 Female3
Emilia MichalakCamden Tigers FC U20 01 Female3
Melissah Fay Summer ParlatoCamden Tigers FC U20 01 Female3
Monique MurraySouth East Phoenix U20 01 Female3
Nicole OssioMarconi Stallions FC U20 01 Female3
Sarah MandileSD Raiders FC U20 01 Female3
Alessia PerreMarconi Stallions FC U20 01 Female2
Amanda Jane CarneySouth East Phoenix U20 01 Female2
Audrey SucklingUNSW FC U20 01 Female2
Ava AshburnerCamden Tigers FC U20 01 Female2
Ella GairSutherland Shire FA U20 01 Female2
Ella GoodwinNepean FC U20 01 Female2
Ella Nicole SimonSouth East Phoenix U20 01 Female2
Emilee RawsonUNSW FC U20 01 Female2
Emily GarrettCentral Coast Mariners FC U20 01 Female2
Georgia BiniaresUNSW FC U20 01 Female2
Isabella Claudia McconvilleSouth East Phoenix U20 01 Female2
Isabella Greta De MeyerCentral Coast Mariners FC U20 01 Female2
Jaslyn MooreSt George FC U20 01 Female2
Jasmin SaundersSt George FC U20 01 Female2
Liana VellaHills United FC U20 01 Female2
Maya AbidinGladesville Ravens U20 01 Female2
Michaela Susan FinlayUNSW FC U20 01 Female2
Mikala TuckerSD Raiders FC U20 01 Female2
Sarah KilbySouth East Phoenix U20 01 Female2
Sasha O’rourkeNorthbridge Bulls FC U20 01 Female2
Sofia SollecitoMarconi Stallions FC U20 01 Female2
Tahlia VoskanianSD Raiders FC U20 01 Female2
Talia Di TommasoSD Raiders FC U20 01 Female2
Tiarne SchumanInter Lions FC U20 01 Female2
Valentina Valentina Malagon AvilaMarconi Stallions FC U20 01 Female2
Abbey BrienMarconi Stallions FC U20 01 Female1
Abbey Lea Van GemertCentral Coast Mariners FC U20 01 Female1
Abbir MalasHills United FC U20 01 Female1
Aleesha SantosCamden Tigers FC U20 01 Female1
Alessia Dal PaneInter Lions FC U20 01 Female1
Ana Filipa Sousa PiresSutherland Shire FA U20 01 Female1
Annabelle Louise BanfieldInter Lions FC U20 01 Female1
Ava ParrySouth Coast Flame FC U20 01 Female1
Bethany NielsenSouth Coast Flame FC U20 01 Female1
Brooke LoveSouth Coast Flame FC U20 01 Female1
Candace Josephine SciberrasMarconi Stallions FC U20 01 Female1
Cassandra Maree PetkovskaSouth East Phoenix U20 01 Female1
Cassidy Anne ChambersMt Druitt Town Rangers FC U20 01 Female1
Catriona HabermanNepean FC U20 01 Female1
Charlotte McgheeSt George FC U20 01 Female1
Chloe NeudeggSutherland Shire FA U20 01 Female1
Christine KulassarianMarconi Stallions FC U20 01 Female1
danielle kellerNorthbridge Bulls FC U20 01 Female1
Dione KingNepean FC U20 01 Female1
Elana TopalidisSD Raiders FC U20 01 Female1
Ella BoesSutherland Shire FA U20 01 Female1
Emily KostovskiSouth Coast Flame FC U20 01 Female1
Gemma BishopSouth Coast Flame FC U20 01 Female1
Grace McCormickUNSW FC U20 01 Female1
Hannah HabermanNepean FC U20 01 Female1
Harmony WoolfordHills United FC U20 01 Female1
Holly DalrympleNepean FC U20 01 Female1
Holly YoungGladesville Ravens U20 01 Female1
Indianna Anaya AuddinoCentral Coast Mariners FC U20 01 Female1
Isabel McbrideNorthbridge Bulls FC U20 01 Female1
Isabella CoppolaSouth Coast Flame FC U20 01 Female1
Isabella May Laurie SaundersBlacktown City FC U20 01 Female1
Jasmine MaguireSt George FC U20 01 Female1
Jayla SilberySD Raiders FC U20 01 Female1
Jemma BrakellSD Raiders FC U20 01 Female1
Jessica BermudezSouth Coast Flame FC U20 01 Female1
Josephine Frances RingsSouth East Phoenix U20 01 Female1
Kaitlyn Louise SmithBlacktown City FC U20 01 Female1
Kate Amelia GorhamSouth Coast Flame FC U20 01 Female1
Kiah CarmodyCentral Coast Mariners FC U20 01 Female1
Kiara CosciaSD Raiders FC U20 01 Female1
Kristin Hamilton EliassenUNSW FC U20 01 Female1
Krystallia KallidakisUNSW FC U20 01 Female1
Lara CowardNorthbridge Bulls FC U20 01 Female1
Lara JoffeUNSW FC U20 01 Female1
Lara NichollsSt George FC U20 01 Female1
Layne KnightSD Raiders FC U20 01 Female1
Lily Denise Sylvia BeckSutherland Shire FA U20 01 Female1
Louise Hannah Dal BonMarconi Stallions FC U20 01 Female1
Marcella SantosUNSW FC U20 01 Female1
Marnie Rose InglisSutherland Shire FA U20 01 Female1
Mia BoesSutherland Shire FA U20 01 Female1
Milica AleksicSD Raiders FC U20 01 Female1
Monique CassanitiCamden Tigers FC U20 01 Female1
Monique KoloskiSouth Coast Flame FC U20 01 Female1
Natalie DavisCentral Coast Mariners FC U20 01 Female1
Natalie SprouleGladesville Ravens U20 01 Female1
Nyssa CastilloGladesville Ravens U20 01 Female1
Paris AlcornSt George FC U20 01 Female1
Phiala Elaine BurnsMarconi Stallions FC U20 01 Female1
Rochelle Lee JohnsonNorthbridge Bulls FC U20 01 Female1
Sarah WaserSutherland Shire FA U20 01 Female1
Sienna BroughtonInter Lions FC U20 01 Female1
Sienna JacksonMarconi Stallions FC U20 01 Female1
Stephanie HansenCentral Coast Mariners FC U20 01 Female1
Summer DannSutherland Shire FA U20 01 Female1
Tamara Ruby GrievesHills United FC U20 01 Female1
Teagan LongGladesville Ravens U20 01 Female1
Teagan Maree DouglasCentral Coast Mariners FC U20 01 Female1
Tiana AndersonGladesville Ravens U20 01 Female1
Veronica DimoMt Druitt Town Rangers FC U20 01 Female1
Yoo Jin BellUNSW FC U20 01 Female1
Zoe AndersonSouth East Phoenix U20 01 Female1
Zoe Anne WilsonHills United FC U20 01 Female1
Zoe LeachMt Druitt Town Rangers FC U20 01 Female1

Yellow cards

NPL Mens - 1st Grade

Member NameClubYellow Cards
Yianni PerkatisSydney United 58 FC7
Daniel DiasSydney Olympic FC6
Bruno MendesManly United FC5
Harry CallahanSutherland Sharks FC5
Joshua MacdonaldWollongong Wolves FC5
Mark RODICSutherland Sharks FC5
Michael GlassockSydney Olympic FC5
Adrian Luca UcchinoAPIA Leichhardt FC4
Christopher Paul McstayRockdale Ilinden FC4
Daniel PetkovskiRockdale Ilinden FC4
Dominic FergusonManly United FC4
Guy Mitchell KnightWollongong Wolves FC4
James OatesManly United FC4
Jason Obana MadonisSutherland Sharks FC4
Jason PerezMt Druitt Town Rangers FC4
Jesse PirizManly United FC4
Louis KhouryMt Druitt Town Rangers FC4
Nick SullivanSutherland Sharks FC4
Oliver JonesNorthbridge Bulls FC4
Peter SimonoskiWollongong Wolves FC4
Sean William SymonsAPIA Leichhardt FC4
Adrian Stephen VlastelicaSydney United 58 FC3
Alec UrosevskiRockdale Ilinden FC3
Bai AntoniouRockdale Ilinden FC3
Benjamin Patrick van MeursSydney Olympic FC3
Daniel AraujoRockdale Ilinden FC3
Diogo BarbosaMt Druitt Town Rangers FC3
Eddie CaspersNorthbridge Bulls FC3
Finn Millar AshtonManly United FC3
Jack McloughlinNorthbridge Bulls FC3
John RobertsMt Druitt Town Rangers FC3
Lachlan CampbellBlacktown City FC3
Marko JesicMarconi Stallions FC3
Marley PetersonSydney Olympic FC3
Mathieu CordierSydney Olympic FC3
Michael KoutaAPIA Leichhardt FC3
Michael NeillSutherland Sharks FC3
Nathan DimouNorthbridge Bulls FC3
Nathan James MillgateMarconi Stallions FC3
Patrick AntelmiSydney United 58 FC3
Roberto SperanzaMarconi Stallions FC3
Rocco FragaleMt Druitt Town Rangers FC3
Tarek ElrichMt Druitt Town Rangers FC3
Taylor Andrew Eric McDonaldMarconi Stallions FC3
Thomas Lachlan FayManly United FC3
thomas Peter WhitesideSydney Olympic FC3
Yianni FragogiannisSydney United 58 FC3
Yianni NicolaouAPIA Leichhardt FC3
Adam Stephen BerryBlacktown City FC2
Adrian KnezSydney United 58 FC2
Adrian SegecicSydney FC2
Alexander RobinsonBlacktown City FC2
Anthony Michael SparacinoNorthbridge Bulls FC2
Brandon VellaMarconi Stallions FC2
Brayden Luke SorgeRockdale Ilinden FC2
Brodie ClarksonNorthbridge Bulls FC2
Charles Thomas MendyBlacktown City FC2
Chris LindsaySutherland Sharks FC2
Christopher Baden PayneSydney United 58 FC2
Connor Jacob EvansMarconi Stallions FC2
Cristian Diego GonzalezSydney United 58 FC2
Darcy William MaddenWollongong Wolves FC2
Domenic CostanzoMarconi Stallions FC2
Fumoto KamadaMt Druitt Town Rangers FC2
Giorgio SperanzaMarconi Stallions FC2
Jack GreenwoodManly United FC2
Jaden CasellaRockdale Ilinden FC2
Jaiden KucharskiSydney FC2
Jake TrajkovskiMt Druitt Town Rangers FC2
James BaldacchinoSutherland Sharks FC2
James GeorgaklisManly United FC2
Jed DrewNorthbridge Bulls FC2
Kieren PaullManly United FC2
Lachlan John ScottWollongong Wolves FC2
Leroy JenningsWollongong Wolves FC2
Lukman Ahmed-ShaibuSutherland Sharks FC2
Marcus SparacinoNorthbridge Bulls FC2
Mario Mathew ShabowBlacktown City FC2
Matthew Joseph BilicSydney United 58 FC2
mihael marcicSydney United 58 FC2
Mitchell SmithSutherland Sharks FC2
Mitchell StamatellisRockdale Ilinden FC2
Mohamed AhmedRockdale Ilinden FC2
Nathan GrimaldiSydney FC2
Nicholas AzzoneAPIA Leichhardt FC2
Nicholas DuarteWollongong Wolves FC2
Nick LittlerWollongong Wolves FC2
Nikola DjordjevicWollongong Wolves FC2
Nikola UjdurSydney Olympic FC2
Peter George KekerisRockdale Ilinden FC2
Roy O DonovanSydney Olympic FC2
Sam Isaac McillhattonSydney Olympic FC2
Senna Robert StevensonWollongong Wolves FC2
Themba Muata-MarlowAPIA Leichhardt FC2
Thomas JamesMarconi Stallions FC2
Travis Kane OughtredMt Druitt Town Rangers FC2
Aaron Bradley GurdSydney FC1
Adam David GriffithsManly United FC1
Adam Jeffrey ParkhouseSydney Olympic FC1
Aidan SimmonsSydney FC1
Alen AganovicManly United FC1
Alen HarbasSydney FC1
Andreas AgamemnonosSydney United 58 FC1
Anthony Mathew TomelicSydney United 58 FC1
Banri KanaizumiWollongong Wolves FC1
Brayden BurrMt Druitt Town Rangers FC1
Brendan Edward CholakianSydney Olympic FC1
Brendan GriffinWollongong Wolves FC1
Bul Garang JuachMt Druitt Town Rangers FC1
Christopher HatfieldMarconi Stallions FC1
Clayton TaylorSydney FC1
Cooper CoskerieMt Druitt Town Rangers FC1
Dakota Mark AskewBlacktown City FC1
Daniel Albion CollinsBlacktown City FC1
Devante Autupuna ClutSydney United 58 FC1
Gabriel ContigianiSutherland Sharks FC1
Gary DepratoRockdale Ilinden FC1
Grant LynchBlacktown City FC1
Hagi GligorSydney Olympic FC1
Ivan NecevskiAPIA Leichhardt FC1
Ivan SunjicMt Druitt Town Rangers FC1
Jak O'BrienBlacktown City FC1
Jamie PercevskiRockdale Ilinden FC1
Jason RomeroAPIA Leichhardt FC1
Jayden TrenkoskiSydney FC1
John CarnevaleBlacktown City FC1
Jordan RobertsSydney United 58 FC1
Jordan SmylieBlacktown City FC1
Joshua Scott SymonsAPIA Leichhardt FC1
Lachlan EverettSutherland Sharks FC1
Lachlan GriffithsRockdale Ilinden FC1
Lachlan SeppingNorthbridge Bulls FC1
Liam William YoulleyMarconi Stallions FC1
Lucas Michael RainbirdManly United FC1
Luis ContigianiSutherland Sharks FC1
Matthew CahillAPIA Leichhardt FC1
Matthew John LewisBlacktown City FC1
Matthew Ryan SimSydney FC1
Mitchell MattisonManly United FC1
Nathanael BlairAPIA Leichhardt FC1
Nav DarjaniWollongong Wolves FC1
Nenad VekicMarconi Stallions FC1
Nicola KuleskiRockdale Ilinden FC1
Nikola TaneskiSutherland Sharks FC1
Olayinka SunmolaMt Druitt Town Rangers FC1
Oliver PuflettSydney Olympic FC1
Patrick James O'SheaSutherland Sharks FC1
Paul GalimiAPIA Leichhardt FC1
Peter Nectario TsekenisMarconi Stallions FC1
Rhett DesilvaMt Druitt Town Rangers FC1
Robert FanellaMt Druitt Town Rangers FC1
Simon NicholasAPIA Leichhardt FC1
Solomon-Johnn Monahan-VaiikaMt Druitt Town Rangers FC1
Stefano RosselloManly United FC1
Stephan De robillardNorthbridge Bulls FC1
Stewart MontgomeryMt Druitt Town Rangers FC1
Tomoki WadaRockdale Ilinden FC1
Walter ScottAPIA Leichhardt FC1
William Leo AngelSydney Olympic FC1
William MutchRockdale Ilinden FC1
Zach Michael CairncrossMarconi Stallions FC1

NPL Mens - U20

Member NameClubYellow Cards
Alexander CasellaRockdale Ilinden FC5
Cooper WiddupMarconi Stallions FC5
Javier GilesSydney United 58 FC5
Peter PolitisSydney Olympic FC5
Jarred MckinleyMarconi Stallions FC4
Lucas Ramirez-SebastianiRockdale Ilinden FC4
Rahim KamaraRockdale Ilinden FC4
Abbas KarnibNorthbridge Bulls FC3
Aleksandar DuricicSydney FC3
Alexander ZinnatoAPIA Leichhardt FC3
Alvin-John KhoshabaBlacktown City FC3
Angelo ApokisSutherland Sharks FC3
Daniel GoniWollongong Wolves FC3
Evan BallWollongong Wolves FC3
Jacob John GarnerNorthbridge Bulls FC3
Johnny TsimigosMarconi Stallions FC3
Leonard AbdoMt Druitt Town Rangers FC3
Marcus LalManly United FC3
Michael ManyounWollongong Wolves FC3
Morrie KamaraSydney FC3
Noah PanczykMt Druitt Town Rangers FC3
Peter KontisSydney Olympic FC3
Roger DjumaSydney Olympic FC3
Stefano RosselloManly United FC3
Tyren BurnieBlacktown City FC3
Adam ManoskiRockdale Ilinden FC2
Alexander TrajanoskiNorthbridge Bulls FC2
Benjamin GibsonSydney FC2
Daniel AzzoneAPIA Leichhardt FC2
Dejan BakrdanikoskiSydney FC2
Elliott ForestierSydney Olympic FC2
Flynn MaddenNorthbridge Bulls FC2
Hamza SweedanSydney United 58 FC2
Harrison TarantoWollongong Wolves FC2
Harry StavrisAPIA Leichhardt FC2
Jai PayneSydney United 58 FC2
James HiltonMarconi Stallions FC2
Jett Mccue-ShoreBlacktown City FC2
Jordan IvancicSydney United 58 FC2
JOSHUA AzzopardiAPIA Leichhardt FC2
Konstantin PetkovicAPIA Leichhardt FC2
Lachlan MillsManly United FC2
Lawrence FrederickSydney United 58 FC2
Luke NieuwenhofSydney FC2
marcelo martellottaMarconi Stallions FC2
Marcus RussoSutherland Sharks FC2
Matthew O'DonoghueNorthbridge Bulls FC2
Michael KrslovicSydney United 58 FC2
Mitchell MattisonManly United FC2
Nick RainbirdManly United FC2
Ryan MrvcicWollongong Wolves FC2
Sebastian Flyn HernandezNorthbridge Bulls FC2
Shayden SampowBlacktown City FC2
Stefano D'AmicoMarconi Stallions FC2
Vincent FedeleRockdale Ilinden FC2
Zachary FarmerBlacktown City FC2
Adam ShaheenManly United FC1
Adrian KnezSydney United 58 FC1
Adrian ValentiMarconi Stallions FC1
Aleksandar GvozdenovicMarconi Stallions FC1
Ante MoricMarconi Stallions FC1
Ante OzanicSydney United 58 FC1
Anthony KyriazisAPIA Leichhardt FC1
Anthony Mathew TomelicSydney United 58 FC1
Ben BerryBlacktown City FC1
Blair SmithSydney Olympic FC1
Blake StewardMt Druitt Town Rangers FC1
Caleb Jackson-BrownBlacktown City FC1
Chan DengSydney Olympic FC1
Charlie JonesSutherland Sharks FC1
Christiano ImolaMarconi Stallions FC1
Cooper StormonthAPIA Leichhardt FC1
Corey SmithNorthbridge Bulls FC1
Daniel MilicicNorthbridge Bulls FC1
Daunte CervoSydney United 58 FC1
Dax KellyWollongong Wolves FC1
Dean EfstathiouMarconi Stallions FC1
Dean SkiadaresisRockdale Ilinden FC1
Denim NouWollongong Wolves FC1
Domenic CostanzoMarconi Stallions FC1
Dylan SaccoRockdale Ilinden FC1
Dylan SusovicAPIA Leichhardt FC1
Ethan PayneSydney United 58 FC1
Gene MarantosAPIA Leichhardt FC1
Griffin BarryNorthbridge Bulls FC1
Harry SkotadisRockdale Ilinden FC1
Hugo CornishManly United FC1
Hunter ElliottManly United FC1
Ivan SunjicMt Druitt Town Rangers FC1
Jack UrgunManly United FC1
Jacob ManitiNorthbridge Bulls FC1
Jacob MicallefMt Druitt Town Rangers FC1
Jacob TresoglavicSutherland Sharks FC1
Jaidyn DunnBlacktown City FC1
Jake AlmondWollongong Wolves FC1
Jake LavalleWollongong Wolves FC1
James KhouryAPIA Leichhardt FC1
James QuinnWollongong Wolves FC1
James TanoskiRockdale Ilinden FC1
John FotopoulosSutherland Sharks FC1
Joseph CalusicSydney FC1
Joshua FieldWollongong Wolves FC1
Joshua OkanAPIA Leichhardt FC1
Juan Da SilvaSydney Olympic FC1
Junyong (john) JinSydney Olympic FC1
Justin MerciecaMt Druitt Town Rangers FC1
Kai KamikuraSydney FC1
Kaidyn WrightSydney Olympic FC1
Kristofer NicolaouSydney Olympic FC1
Kristopher JovanovskiRockdale Ilinden FC1
Kuot Mabor MalietWollongong Wolves FC1
Kyle DevineManly United FC1
Luka KnezevicMarconi Stallions FC1
Luka SmythSydney FC1
Luka UsljebrkaSydney United 58 FC1
Luke RasoMarconi Stallions FC1
Mabior GarangMt Druitt Town Rangers FC1
Marcus GrbevskiSutherland Sharks FC1
Matthew LeeAPIA Leichhardt FC1
Matthew MartignagoMarconi Stallions FC1
Max MartinelloManly United FC1
Michael VakisSydney Olympic FC1
Mohammed KhamisSydney Olympic FC1
Nav DarjaniWollongong Wolves FC1
Nelson LamSutherland Sharks FC1
Nicholas DuarteWollongong Wolves FC1
Nicholas O'BrienBlacktown City FC1
Oliver VrtkovskiSydney United 58 FC1
Paul SoraviaRockdale Ilinden FC1
Phillip DimitrievRockdale Ilinden FC1
Riley FowlerSutherland Sharks FC1
Samuel Joseph DonohoeManly United FC1
Sebastian BoffaAPIA Leichhardt FC1
Simon NicholasAPIA Leichhardt FC1
Stefan NikolicMarconi Stallions FC1
Sunday YonaBlacktown City FC1
Tom RupertoMt Druitt Town Rangers FC1
Tristian VidicMt Druitt Town Rangers FC1
Zenden HartManly United FC1

FNSW League One Mens - 1st Grade

Member NameClubYellow Cards
Aaron Kevin PetersonBonnyrigg White Eagles FC5
Antonio FarkasMounties Wanderers FC5
Charles Abou SerhalSD Raiders FC5
Cooper HanaganSD Raiders FC5
Jordan MorfitisSt George City FA5
Louis James BozanicNWS Spirit FC5
Matthew KeremelevskiSt George City FA5
Nectarios TriantisWestern Sydney Wanderers FC5
Samuel GallawayBonnyrigg White Eagles FC5
Carlo ImolaMounties Wanderers FC4
Daniel MarjanovicSD Raiders FC4
Dean PelekanosWestern Sydney Wanderers FC4
Dimos VlachosMounties Wanderers FC4
Emmanuel GonzalezBlacktown Spartans FC4
Goran SubaraBonnyrigg White Eagles FC4
Harry JonesSt George FC4
Jack HutchingsBlacktown Spartans FC4
Jack William KuipersBonnyrigg White Eagles FC4
Jake MamoneNWS Spirit FC4
Luke VlastelicaSt George FC4
Sam Ross PerreMounties Wanderers FC4
Stuart GoslingHills United FC4
Suleyman BanguraBlacktown Spartans FC4
Andrew HolderBlacktown Spartans FC3
Bradley WhitworthBlacktown Spartans FC3
Darcy EllemHills United FC3
Dor Atem JokCentral Coast Mariners FC3
Emilio ManosBlacktown Spartans FC3
Eoin MontfordHills United FC3
george antonisWestern Sydney Wanderers FC3
Isaac Joseph HovarWestern Sydney Wanderers FC3
Jarrad WileyBonnyrigg White Eagles FC3
Lachlan BaylissCentral Coast Mariners FC3
Marie GauthierBonnyrigg White Eagles FC3
Mark MoricSt George City FA3
Michael Samuel KonestaboNWS Spirit FC3
Musashi KokuboNWS Spirit FC3
Oliver KovarikHills United FC3
Ollie WigginNorthern Tigers FC3
Yianni Nicholas SpyrakisHakoah Sydney City East FC3
Aidan MilicevicCentral Coast Mariners FC2
Anthony David CostaHakoah Sydney City East FC2
Billy PatramanisBlacktown Spartans FC2
Bradley Douglas BartelsMounties Wanderers FC2
Brian SutomoSt George FC2
Christopher ArdittiSt George City FA2
Daine Patrick MerrinHills United FC2
Dean Bryan LarsonCentral Coast Mariners FC2
Dominic CoxHakoah Sydney City East FC2
Dominic JohnsNWS Spirit FC2
Finley Samuel HayhurstBlacktown Spartans FC2
Franco MayaSD Raiders FC2
Gianni Di PizioWestern Sydney Wanderers FC2
Grant Robert CornwellNWS Spirit FC2
Hiyori KawaguchiNorthern Tigers FC2
Jacob LattugaHills United FC2
Jakub PrajzaSt George City FA2
James Andreas DemetriouHakoah Sydney City East FC2
jesper webberWestern Sydney Wanderers FC2
Jordan Anthony ParfaitHills United FC2
Jordan GomezNWS Spirit FC2
Jordan KotonHakoah Sydney City East FC2
Joseph John RoddyHakoah Sydney City East FC2
Joshua David HongCentral Coast Mariners FC2
Joshua KeremelevskiSt George City FA2
Keith BuckleyBlacktown Spartans FC2
Lachlan HughesNorthern Tigers FC2
Lord DarkohBlacktown Spartans FC2
Maksim KasalovicCentral Coast Mariners FC2
Mason IrelandBlacktown Spartans FC2
mun-soo gilBonnyrigg White Eagles FC2
Nathan John RobertsSt George City FA2
Oliver Andrew Robert ScottNorthern Tigers FC2
Ryan BlumbergHakoah Sydney City East FC2
Sasha KuzevskiCentral Coast Mariners FC2
Scott BrowningNorthern Tigers FC2
Sean William EveBonnyrigg White Eagles FC2
Sebastian MalfaraSD Raiders FC2
Shervin Keshavarz Adeli XNorthern Tigers FC2
Tarik Ziya ErcanSt George City FA2
Troy DanaskosSt George City FA2
Zac Nicholas SfiligoiBonnyrigg White Eagles FC2
Abbas SaadBonnyrigg White Eagles FC1
Ahmed SweedanHills United FC1
Alex GollanBlacktown Spartans FC1
Alexander BadolatoWestern Sydney Wanderers FC1
Alexander BrownNorthern Tigers FC1
Alexander David MansuetoHills United FC1
Alexander Nicolas MalfaraSt George City FA1
Andre TakamiHills United FC1
Angus ChanceSt George FC1
Antonio SaracinoSt George City FA1
Asmir KadricBonnyrigg White Eagles FC1
Bailey RuleNorthern Tigers FC1
Ben Edmund DuncanCentral Coast Mariners FC1
Blake ilitchNWS Spirit FC1
Bradie SmithBonnyrigg White Eagles FC1
Bradley TappCentral Coast Mariners FC1
Brendan Mark HooperSt George City FA1
Brian JambaNWS Spirit FC1
Bruno PivatoMounties Wanderers FC1
Cam PhilpotSt George FC1
Christopher MarquesNWS Spirit FC1
Connor Rose XWestern Sydney Wanderers FC1
Conor EarleyHakoah Sydney City East FC1
Damian GermanSt George City FA1
Daniel PadoaniHills United FC1
Daniel WilmeringWestern Sydney Wanderers FC1
David PerkovicNWS Spirit FC1
Declan Andrew CotterSD Raiders FC1
Dylan Locaputo-PanagisSD Raiders FC1
Evangelo SourisSt George FC1
franco scarcellaMounties Wanderers FC1
Glen KelshawHills United FC1
Goffry LinoNWS Spirit FC1
Hamish LambertonBlacktown Spartans FC1
Isaac DanzoSt George FC1
Jack BerteNWS Spirit FC1
Jack Richard FultonNorthern Tigers FC1
Jack Warshawsky XWestern Sydney Wanderers FC1
Jacob BandurSt George FC1
Jacob Brendan EspositoHakoah Sydney City East FC1
Jacob SebayangHills United FC1
Jakob James CresnarCentral Coast Mariners FC1
Jakov MalbasaWestern Sydney Wanderers FC1
James BaylissCentral Coast Mariners FC1
James Gianni LettaSD Raiders FC1
Jamie Gordon LobbNorthern Tigers FC1
Jarrod CarluccioWestern Sydney Wanderers FC1
Jay McgowanSt George FC1
Jayden AnevskiSt George FC1
Joel Douglas BeattieBlacktown Spartans FC1
Jordan SwibelWestern Sydney Wanderers FC1
Jordan Tye FigonSD Raiders FC1
Jordan WangSt George FC1
Joseph FoxNorthern Tigers FC1
Joshua AlcornSD Raiders FC1
Joshua KarantzBonnyrigg White Eagles FC1
Kevin KotonHakoah Sydney City East FC1
Kota OdakuraNWS Spirit FC1
Lachlan Burnett LloydNorthern Tigers FC1
Lawrence CarusoCentral Coast Mariners FC1
Lochlan ConstableWestern Sydney Wanderers FC1
Maksim JezBonnyrigg White Eagles FC1
Mark NattaWestern Sydney Wanderers FC1
Mathew BarkhoSD Raiders FC1
Mathew KhalilMounties Wanderers FC1
Matias Sebastian Toro SuazoHills United FC1
Michael FigueiraBonnyrigg White Eagles FC1
Michael KatsoulisCentral Coast Mariners FC1
Miguel Di PizioWestern Sydney Wanderers FC1
Milan ParentaSD Raiders FC1
Mirko JuriljSt George City FA1
Nic Anthony PetrilloMounties Wanderers FC1
Nicholas KalogerouSt George City FA1
Nicholas KambourisSD Raiders FC1
Nikola KrljarBonnyrigg White Eagles FC1
Nikolas Richard LoeHakoah Sydney City East FC1
Paolo MitrySt George City FA1
Patrick BeachCentral Coast Mariners FC1
Paul ApostolopoulosBlacktown Spartans FC1
Paul AraulloHakoah Sydney City East FC1
Phillip Cancar XWestern Sydney Wanderers FC1
Rainer SmahelHills United FC1
Raymond Charles MillerBonnyrigg White Eagles FC1
Reuben AwaritefeSt George City FA1
Rhys James WilliamsNorthern Tigers FC1
Ryan Robert NorvalSt George FC1
Stephen Sotirios AthanaserisSt George City FA1
Steven SohnHakoah Sydney City East FC1
Teng KuolCentral Coast Mariners FC1
Tom AlstonHakoah Sydney City East FC1
Tony SpaseskiMounties Wanderers FC1
Tristen Van RhoonHills United FC1
Tyson SavasHills United FC1
Yonatan SebhatuSD Raiders FC1
Zack DouglasMounties Wanderers FC1

FNSW League One Mens - U20

Member NameClubYellow Cards
Byron GinnHills United FC5
Daniel PondelakNWS Spirit FC5
Harry NicholasNWS Spirit FC5
Alexander ATHANASERISSt George City FA4
Dimitri SamarasSt George City FA4
Max MiddlebyCentral Coast Mariners FC4
Nicholas KambourisSD Raiders FC4
Phillip LapanaitisHakoah Sydney City East FC4
Samuel SisounonSD Raiders FC4
Aaron NordstromNWS Spirit FC3
Adam OConnorNWS Spirit FC3
Alexander MorabitoSt George FC3
Andre NovaceskiSD Raiders FC3
Angel BarretoHakoah Sydney City East FC3
Christian CaltabianoBlacktown Spartans FC3
Declan Andrew CotterSD Raiders FC3
Ezra PalombiniCentral Coast Mariners FC3
Frans DeliWestern Sydney Wanderers FC3
George SalachorisSt George City FA3
Geren LigonBlacktown Spartans FC3
Jack KoutrodimosSD Raiders FC3
Jack TramonteHills United FC3
Jayden GalanomatisSt George FC3
Joshua MontgomeryHills United FC3
Julian Dal BiancoSt George City FA3
Lazar DrakulovicSt George City FA3
Maksim JezBonnyrigg White Eagles FC3
Matin AbroonNorthern Tigers FC3
Nikola PetrusevicBonnyrigg White Eagles FC3
Nikola TabakovicBonnyrigg White Eagles FC3
Noah CasserlyHills United FC3
Peter DendrinosSt George FC3
Stavros PalapanisSt George City FA3
Adrian DelmoniCentral Coast Mariners FC2
Alex BaccucuSt George City FA2
Andrija MandicBonnyrigg White Eagles FC2
Benjamin WallerNorthern Tigers FC2
Callum RichardsCentral Coast Mariners FC2
Cameron VeldhuizenNWS Spirit FC2
Deacon CosentinoBonnyrigg White Eagles FC2
Eldin MuratovicMounties Wanderers FC2
Ethan CorrickHakoah Sydney City East FC2
Fenn Hodgson-YuHakoah Sydney City East FC2
Gabriel WoodNWS Spirit FC2
Haady HishamBlacktown Spartans FC2
Harry TalbotCentral Coast Mariners FC2
Jonathan SoaresSt George FC2
Jordan MetcalfeBlacktown Spartans FC2
Jordan PacchiarottaMounties Wanderers FC2
Josh FuchsHakoah Sydney City East FC2
Luke Anthony CasserlyHills United FC2
Luke KlusmanNorthern Tigers FC2
Nikola JovanovicBonnyrigg White Eagles FC2
Paul KatsetisSD Raiders FC2
Samuel O'ConnorHills United FC2
Samuel TzanakesSt George City FA2
William DiMartinoNorthern Tigers FC2
Abdullah AiyasBonnyrigg White Eagles FC1
Adrian NeoklisHills United FC1
Andrew HolderBlacktown Spartans FC1
Anthony ProiaSD Raiders FC1
Anthony YounisBlacktown Spartans FC1
Ashley James WilsonNorthern Tigers FC1
Bailey BrandtmanCentral Coast Mariners FC1
Ben FuchsHakoah Sydney City East FC1
Brohym Abdul MassihSD Raiders FC1
Charles SaulHills United FC1
Christian CirinoNWS Spirit FC1
Christopher Stanton FayersBonnyrigg White Eagles FC1
Colin CallilSt George FC1
Connor JenningsNWS Spirit FC1
Daanish awazWestern Sydney Wanderers FC1
Dimitri Elias DiniotisBlacktown Spartans FC1
Dylan GutierrezSD Raiders FC1
Emiliano CalilungSt George FC1
Eric Kostandini ZiuHakoah Sydney City East FC1
ethan smithHills United FC1
Finley Samuel HayhurstBlacktown Spartans FC1
Gaelen DorigoHakoah Sydney City East FC1
Geoffrey Matthew AbrahamsWestern Sydney Wanderers FC1
George MedojevicBonnyrigg White Eagles FC1
Harry GelderSD Raiders FC1
Issa KargboBonnyrigg White Eagles FC1
Jack Fitzgerald BarrNorthern Tigers FC1
Jack JacksonMounties Wanderers FC1
Jacob BandurSt George FC1
Jacob IssaSt George City FA1
Jacob LattugaHills United FC1
Jamal Amine BelkadiHills United FC1
James AroneySt George City FA1
James BakerSD Raiders FC1
Jared RimmerHills United FC1
Jayden BarnaBlacktown Spartans FC1
Jayden SeetoSt George FC1
Jesse HirschowitzHakoah Sydney City East FC1
Jett McfaddenBlacktown Spartans FC1
Jonathan MarasWestern Sydney Wanderers FC1
Joseph BensonMounties Wanderers FC1
Joshua DarbySD Raiders FC1
Joshua YeonHakoah Sydney City East FC1
Josiah BeggsSD Raiders FC1
Justin Chan FriasBlacktown Spartans FC1
Kai DentonNorthern Tigers FC1
Lucas RapattoniMounties Wanderers FC1
Luke KraljevicMounties Wanderers FC1
Matthias PalmqvistNorthern Tigers FC1
Michael FigueiraBonnyrigg White Eagles FC1
Michael KokoviadisSt George City FA1
Mitchell David PreciousSD Raiders FC1
Nicholas GeorgeSD Raiders FC1
Nicholas KaravatakisSt George FC1
Nico AnsteeHakoah Sydney City East FC1
Otis AdlingtonSD Raiders FC1
Patrick WilliamsHakoah Sydney City East FC1
Paul ApostolopoulosBlacktown Spartans FC1
Peter ReppasBlacktown Spartans FC1
Ping-Han TsaiNWS Spirit FC1
Raymond Charles MillerBonnyrigg White Eagles FC1
Rocco Ludwig Allan SmithHakoah Sydney City East FC1
Ronan Hugh ConnollyNWS Spirit FC1
Ryley HollingdaleWestern Sydney Wanderers FC1
Sasa SavicicBonnyrigg White Eagles FC1
Saul LevyHakoah Sydney City East FC1
Simon MonhemMounties Wanderers FC1
Teng AthianSD Raiders FC1
Teng KuolCentral Coast Mariners FC1
Theo FedeleSt George FC1
Thomas MakkoHills United FC1
Thomas NicholasSt George City FA1
Tyson SavasHills United FC1
Vladan KonjevicBonnyrigg White Eagles FC1
Zac Craig WaddellCentral Coast Mariners FC1
Zac ZoricichCentral Coast Mariners FC1
Zacharie SchultzNWS Spirit FC1
Zachary FieldingNorthern Tigers FC1
Zachary KalogerouNWS Spirit FC1
Zachary KhaterNWS Spirit FC1
Zachary PillemerHakoah Sydney City East FC1

FNSW League Two Mens - 1st Grade

NameClubYellow Cards
Tyron GeanyBankstown United FC7
James MckenzieBankstown City FC6
Alex Thomas BecerraInter Lions FC5
Fletcher WilliamsonSydney University SFC5
Joshua SwadlingCentral Coast United FC5
Nicholas John TrimbleRydalmere Lions FC5
Steven Craig WrightBankstown United FC5
Zubayd AllieMacarthur Rams FC5
Alexander NicolosiDulwich Hill FC4
Jamie DibDulwich Hill FC4
Justin IvanovicCanterbury Bankstown FC4
Matthew WestRydalmere Lions FC4
Micaiah Te RataDulwich Hill FC4
Nikola PinturMacarthur Rams FC4
Adrien JollyGladesville Ryde Magic3
Alan KearneySydney University SFC3
Ante TomicBankstown City FC3
Benjamin John MorrisonInter Lions FC3
Cade MapuCentral Coast United FC3
Charles SamushongaRydalmere Lions FC3
Dalibor MalesevicBankstown United FC3
Daniel BakrdanikoskiBankstown City FC3
Daniel GeorgievskiInter Lions FC3
Emmanuel Rosas HeydariGladesville Ryde Magic3
Gabriel LopezCanterbury Bankstown FC3
Harry BrowellDulwich Hill FC3
Jamie Ruari CraigRydalmere Lions FC3
Jonny Neil RessDunbar Rovers FC3
Kiriakos Nektarios TohouroglouGladesville Ryde Magic3
Kye SoaresMacarthur Rams FC3
Kyle JohnsonCentral Coast United FC3
Luke BylesSydney University SFC3
Mark YounesInner West Hawks FC3
Mitchell BrookerMacarthur Rams FC3
Nicholas DrummondGladesville Ryde Magic3
Oscar Felipe Nieto RavaBankstown United FC3
Peter YannopoulosInner West Hawks FC3
Aaron Anwar KhanGladesville Ryde Magic2
Ahmad TalebRydalmere Lions FC2
Alistair Thomas MckieRydalmere Lions FC2
Anthony GalloGladesville Ryde Magic2
Austin GallagherSydney University SFC2
Caelan HincksonSydney University SFC2
Chris MaguireSydney University SFC2
Connor SlaterDunbar Rovers FC2
Connor SpurwayBankstown City FC2
Dimi PetratosBankstown City FC2
Emanuel Jack KoumisInner West Hawks FC2
Evan PatramanisInter Lions FC2
Fox BengtssonDunbar Rovers FC2
Garang AwacRydalmere Lions FC2
Geordie HoweCentral Coast United FC2
Gianni CostantinoDunbar Rovers FC2
Gino Alessandro CerasoliCanterbury Bankstown FC2
Goncalo ParadantaDulwich Hill FC2
Huseyin JasliBankstown City FC2
Jack Ragen XCentral Coast United FC2
Jacob ChidiacRydalmere Lions FC2
Jacob McDonaldMacarthur Rams FC2
Jaefar Al KhulaifawiInner West Hawks FC2
John FahmiMacarthur Rams FC2
Joseph ManducaDulwich Hill FC2
Luca FrascaRydalmere Lions FC2
Mandlenkosi NdlovuRydalmere Lions FC2
Mark Leslie SymingtonMacarthur Rams FC2
Michael MartinMacarthur Rams FC2
Mitchell James GibbsRydalmere Lions FC2
Mouhamed HamdacheBankstown United FC2
Nathan MellinoGladesville Ryde Magic2
Nathan SansomDulwich Hill FC2
Ngor DengBankstown City FC2
Oliver Nicola GreenInter Lions FC2
Peter CrevaniSydney University SFC2
Reece BerelowitzDunbar Rovers FC2
Sam ArmsonInter Lions FC2
Sergio TarazonaGladesville Ryde Magic2
Stefan DubocaninBankstown United FC2
Welkson BispoDunbar Rovers FC2
Abanoub MickaealGladesville Ryde Magic1
Abbas McEwanInner West Hawks FC1
Ahmad KabbaraGladesville Ryde Magic1
Alejandro SalgueiraBankstown United FC1
Angelo PezzanoCanterbury Bankstown FC1
Ante FurjanicRydalmere Lions FC1
Anthony HaddadMacarthur Rams FC1
Anthony VastagMacarthur Rams FC1
Bailey StevensGladesville Ryde Magic1
Braden Jie-Ho ChengBankstown City FC1
Calvin Zachariah LovricDunbar Rovers FC1
Charles DaySydney University SFC1
Christian DesaInner West Hawks FC1
Christian TorrelliMacarthur Rams FC1
Christopher DionisopoulosCanterbury Bankstown FC1
Connor EldridgeDulwich Hill FC1
Corey FreemanBankstown United FC1
Cory-jnr Sharma ConstanceInner West Hawks FC1
Daniel BlachuraMacarthur Rams FC1
Daniel FornitoDulwich Hill FC1
Daniel GeroskiBankstown City FC1
Daniel ListerInter Lions FC1
Daniel SlaneBankstown United FC1
Daniel Thomas Mcfarlane XCentral Coast United FC1
David AdjassouInne1
David BroadbentCentral Coast United FC1
David BurbidgeDulwich Hill FC1
Ellis BellosInter Lions FC1
Emilio MartinezBankstown United FC1
Emmanuel ZervasDulwich Hill FC1
Fikret BerishaInter Lions FC1
George TsokosGladesville Ryde Magic1
Giovanni PanuccioMacarthur Rams FC1
Isaac SchippBankstown United FC1
Jack OMallyCentral Coast United FC1
Jackson FredericksDunbar Rovers FC1
Jay HirschowitzSydney University SFC1
Jethro ThorntonGladesville Ryde Magic1
John KochDulwich Hill FC1
John TheodoropoulosInter Lions FC1
Jonathan GreenDulwich Hill FC1
Jonathan MonserrateDulwich Hill FC1
Kristian SekutkoskiBankstown United FC1
Kyle SandeRydalmere Lions FC1
Lachlan EylesSydney University SFC1
Lachlan MaileyCanterbury Bankstown FC1
Lawrence Albert James ClaxtonInner West Hawks FC1
Leandro Ariel GuzmanCanterbury Bankstown FC1
Liam Cameron ThomasSydney University SFC1
Liam FlackInter Lions FC1
Louie Jay CordwellSydney University SFC1
Marcus NaoumInner West Hawks FC1
Matthew CrowellCentral Coast United FC1
Matthew William SmaleCentral Coast United FC1
Michael GaitatzisGladesville Ryde Magic1
Michael Stoji StojanovskiBankstown City FC1
Mitchell EdmundsBankstown United FC1
Nicholas ParasInter Lions FC1
Nikola TodoroskiBankstown City FC1
Noah HarrisDunbar Rovers FC1
Owen DukeInter Lions FC1
Raimond ColettaBankstown United FC1
robert deasyBankstown City FC1
Scott Joseph McginleyCentral Coast United FC1
Scott TonkinSydney University SFC1
Thomas GittanyRydalmere Lions FC1
Thomas Jacob LyonsCentral Coast United FC1
Thomas John MccoubrieSydney University SFC1
Thomas QuilliganSydney University SFC1
Zac PezzuttoCentral Coast United FC1
Zac RibeiroDulwich Hill FC1
Camil AbouchaayaRydalmere Lions FC0
George GaniatsasGladesville Ryde Magic0
Joshua MbakweCanterbury Bankstown FC0
Robert Di MeglioBankstown City FC0
Sidhya MalhotraInner West Hawks FC0
Timothy WohlfielRydalmere Lions FC0
Walter SavorCanterbury Bankstown FC0

FNSW League Two Mens - U20

Member NameClubYellow Cards
Sebastian George BellewGladesville Ryde Magic6
Elijah ArunaRydalmere Lions FC5
Joseph PorrecaBankstown City FC5
Nicolas KarperosBankstown United FC5
Preston John LorussoCentral Coast United FC5
Ramen KakoBankstown City FC5
Zein El RifaiInter Lions FC5
Brandon TalevskiBankstown City FC4
Burakhan KocaayanCanterbury Bankstown FC4
Ethan HarrisSydney University SFC4
Julian LamottaBankstown City FC4
Luka MirceticBankstown City FC4
Owen BazdaricMacarthur Rams FC4
Owen BrunettaBankstown United FC4
Zac PezzuttoCentral Coast United FC4
Antonio ChiavaroliBankstown City FC3
Barney Irvine - RundleCentral Coast United FC3
George JabbourMacarthur Rams FC3
Jacob PalamidasDulwich Hill FC3
Larsson Francis MileticRydalmere Lions FC3
Lawrence Albert James ClaxtonInner West Hawks FC3
Niko KalamvokisCanterbury Bankstown FC3
Peter PhillipsInner West Hawks FC3
Timothy Borg-WilliamsInter Lions FC3
ABDULLATIF GHAZALInter Lions FC2
Adam Finlay JostsonsGladesville Ryde Magic2
Adam SemhatDulwich Hill FC2
Ante FurjanicRydalmere Lions FC2
Anthony ZulloBankstown City FC2
Benjamin KlackinDunbar Rovers FC2
Charlie Thomas BuffonCentral Coast United FC2
Dimitri MakapagkalRydalmere Lions FC2
DWayne TusaniMacarthur Rams FC2
Fabian RapattoniCanterbury Bankstown FC2
Geoffrey StephensonCanterbury Bankstown FC2
Harry LekopoulosBankstown City FC2
Hayden BattistelBankstown United FC2
Jackson Matthew Pereira FowlerCentral Coast United FC2
Jamison PowerDulwich Hill FC2
Jay SwadlingCentral Coast United FC2
Jonah GreissRydalmere Lions FC2
Liam GurnerBankstown City FC2
Liam SpiropoulosDulwich Hill FC2
Matthew D'AlessandroGladesville Ryde Magic2
Mitchell WalshBankstown City FC2
Nicholas BushInner West Hawks FC2
Peter SalachorisDulwich Hill FC2
Peter TufevskiBankstown United FC2
Robbie FraserDunbar Rovers FC2
Ryan DoigInner West Hawks FC2
Seth HedleyCentral Coast United FC2
Timothy ScottDunbar Rovers FC2
Timothy TrainorInter Lions FC2
Tom EllisDulwich Hill FC2
Aidan HardimanSydney University SFC1
Aiden PoswellDunbar Rovers FC1
Alex BoyadjianBankstown United FC1
Andrew BritoBankstown United FC1
Anton Radice-JonesMacarthur Rams FC1
Antonio PadillaDunbar Rovers FC1
Benjamin BerkeleyInner West Hawks FC1
Benjamin Gabriel HayesDulwich Hill FC1
Benjamin KerrGladesville Ryde Magic1
Braith HedleyCentral Coast United FC1
Brayden MorrisBankstown United FC1
Connor GilbertInner West Hawks FC1
Connor X James GallenCentral Coast United FC1
Corey FreemanBankstown United FC1
Damian NikicGladesville Ryde Magic1
Daniel PetrinaBankstown United FC1
Dante PerriSydney University SFC1
Daryl PurvisBankstown United FC1
Declan WoolnoughInner West Hawks FC1
Dylan Marks BradstreetGladesville Ryde Magic1
Edward LeeCentral Coast United FC1
Elias ZaidanDulwich Hill FC1
Elliott HuntDulwich Hill FC1
Emmanuel LokueInner West Hawks FC1
Eric SutevskiCanterbury Bankstown FC1
Ethan AlexiouGladesville Ryde Magic1
Ethan De MeloDunbar Rovers FC1
Francois FinianosRydalmere Lions FC1
Huseyin JasliBankstown City FC1
Ibrahim TarawallyCanterbury Bankstown FC1
Jack SlaneBankstown United FC1
Jackson FredericksDunbar Rovers FC1
Jacob BarrettSydney University SFC1
Jacob NavanBankstown City FC1
Jacob ShaheenRydalmere Lions FC1
Jad MoussaInter Lions FC1
james isaacDulwich Hill FC1
Jensen JonesInter Lions FC1
Jonathan MonserrateDulwich Hill FC1
Jonathan WhiteheadDulwich Hill FC1
Jordan MakridopolusSydney University SFC1
Joshua MaharajInner West Hawks FC1
Kallie BanguraBankstown United FC1
Kareem HusseinInter Lions FC1
Keanu HarrisDunbar Rovers FC1
Lachlan HanneyCanterbury Bankstown FC1
Lewis Jay FraserRydalmere Lions FC1
Lorenzo MirashajRydalmere Lions FC1
Luca GoolDunbar Rovers FC1
Luca VasicGladesville Ryde Magic1
Luke MilicBankstown City FC1
Marcus DimanoskiSydney University SFC1
Marcus NaoumInner West Hawks FC1
Matthew WardBankstown United FC1
Miles ColeDunbar Rovers FC1
Mitchell James GibbsRydalmere Lions FC1
Mohammad AlbdairyInner West Hawks FC1
Musti JallohDulwich Hill FC1
Nicholas BakopoulosSydney University SFC1
Nicholas MalishevGladesville Ryde Magic1
Nico RoldanMacarthur Rams FC1
Noor HanteiaBankstown United FC1
Olivier Beltran-WoodwardDunbar Rovers FC1
Oscar DerkatchInter Lions FC1
owain lillyGladesville Ryde Magic1
Paul FraserRydalmere Lions FC1
Paul MarianiCanterbury Bankstown FC1
Poli MortakisInner West Hawks FC1
Rafael MarcelinoInner West Hawks FC1
Rex PearceCanterbury Bankstown FC1
Ryan KiddMacarthur Rams FC1
Ryan ThomasInter Lions FC1
Sonal KongalageSydney University SFC1
Thomas AllenInner West Hawks FC1
Thomas John MccoubrieSydney University SFC1
Thomas StefanovskiBankstown City FC1
Tristan Paul BellemoreCentral Coast United FC1
Tyron GeanyBankstown United FC1
will henrySydney University SFC1
Yianni SolidakisInter Lions FC1

FNSW League Three Mens - 1st Grade

NameClubYellow Cards
Mitchell Ian KingNepean FC7
Blake MottramWestern Rage5
Samuel ShainfeldHurstville FC5
Adam ZervasNewcastle Jets4
Callum FitzpatrickUNSW FC4
Daniel BosnichFraser Park FC4
Dean MugridgeCamden Tigers FC4
Jack HobanNepean FC4
Jacob BoticHurstville FC4
Nicholas KacevNewcastle Jets4
Ogun Arif DullakWestern Rage4
Zoran KolundzicParramatta FC4
Alessandro TolomeoWestern Rage3
Alexander MurrellHawkesbury City FC3
Benjamin AstudilloFraser Park FC3
Brendan Michael KingNepean FC3
Claudio FabianoUNSW FC3
Cristian BrigoWestern Rage3
Daniel MarquesFraser Park FC3
David Moreira MullerProspect United SC3
Dean PenderSouth Coast Flame FC3
George IssaWestern Rage3
Jarred Scott MorleyCamden Tigers FC3
Jesse GagroHurstville FC3
Luke Caleb BurkeUNSW FC3
Michael StreeterHawkesbury City FC3
Nicholas MarcoHurstville FC3
Pedro Paulo AlmeidaHurstville FC3
Predrag BojicHawkesbury City FC3
Taylan SkurtevskiSouth Coast Flame FC3
Zane HickmanHawkesbury City FC3
Zeke PrisudaNepean FC3
Aaron AveryNepean FC2
Alessandro MacriFraser Park FC2
Allie JayeeParramatta FC2
Bailey SimpsonCamden Tigers FC2
Blake Ignacius BrookerCamden Tigers FC2
Blake James Phillip ArchboldNewcastle Jets2
Bradley DollinProspect United SC2
Carlo StellaSouth Coast Flame FC2
Christopher BabaianFraser Park FC2
Cormack StevensNepean FC2
Cristian Gerardo Leiva MartinezProspect United SC2
Daniel MarasHurstville FC2
Daniel Raheem CooperWestern Rage2
David ScottCamden Tigers FC2
Edward David StewartNepean FC2
Gary SeymourCamden Tigers FC2
Gregory Warren KondekHawkesbury City FC2
Housam SayourParramatta FC2
Ishmael KoromaFraser Park FC2
James John ThurtellHawkesbury City FC2
Jason NajdovskiWestern Rage2
Jayden Dean RussellCamden Tigers FC2
Jordan CracknellCamden Tigers FC2
Logan MathieSouth Coast Flame FC2
Mathew CrossleyNepean FC2
Matthew CudaUNSW FC2
Matthew MazevskiSouth Coast Flame FC2
Michael KotzambasisHurstville FC2
Mike KennyUNSW FC2
Miki BiscegliaFraser Park FC2
Paul Ivan GagroHurstville FC2
Poda DaProspect United SC2
Praneet SinghProspect United SC2
Raajdeep SinghNepean FC2
Ryan DominiciNepean FC2
Samuel AlstonSouth Coast Flame FC2
Samuel BaroneHurstville FC2
Tyler Bromham-FullerCamden Tigers FC2
Yianni NiopliasHurstville FC2
Abdelelah Shazi FaisalParramatta FC1
Alec PurvesProspect United SC1
Alexander AlstonSouth Coast Flame FC1
Alexander GalbraithSouth Coast Flame FC1
Alexander Michael KramerNepean FC1
Andre CavallaroNepean FC1
Andrew HeadCamden Tigers FC1
Andrew Michael CottenProspect United SC1
Antonio PerriProspect United SC1
Aoba ForsythFraser Park FC1
Archie GoodwinNewcastle Jets1
Blake PearsonCamden Tigers FC1
Brendan AllenProspect United SC1
Carlos CabralParramatta FC1
Christopher Andres Godoy BascurNepean FC1
Cody WallerSouth Coast Flame FC1
Cristhian MartinezUNSW FC1
Daniel KocinaHurstville FC1
Daniel MorsilloHawkesbury City FC1
Dario BorovickicHurstville FC1
Declan MonroWestern Rage1
Diego MolinaParramatta FC1
Dylan Jon NikolovskiSouth Coast Flame FC1
Fabian Lee IacovelliSouth Coast Flame FC1
Gert DishaParramatta FC1
Greg CarluccioWestern Rage1
Jack BalmforthSouth Coast Flame FC1
Jacob RitchieHurstville FC1
Jamie NicolaouParramatta FC1
Jiorgio JafariNewcastle Jets1
Julian StojcevskiWestern Rage1
Keeghan Riley BurkeUNSW FC1
Kwadwo Kusi Appiah Boamah- AddaiHawkesbury City FC1
Lachlan GriffithsNewcastle Jets1
Lucas AyalaSouth Coast Flame FC1
Luka ZepinaProspect United SC1
Luke MorganSouth Coast Flame FC1
Matthew JosephParramatta FC1
Michael BorazioNepean FC1
Michael SadaWestern Rage1
Mijo PandzaWestern Rage1
Mitchell WhalleyWestern Rage1
Nicholas John MugridgeCamden Tigers FC1
Nikola BraticParramatta FC1
Noah HuntUNSW FC1
Owen RobertsCamden Tigers FC1
Patrick Domenic FerraraFraser Park FC1
Peter GrozosNewcastle Jets1
Riccardo MarchioliNewcastle Jets1
Riley Charles WarlandNewcastle Jets1
Robert MorselloNepean FC1
Ryan FaulknerHawkesbury City FC1
Samuel Celeste BortolazzoWestern Rage1
Sebastian CalFraser Park FC1
Sebastian Lorenzo CezaWestern Rage1
Shaun BorthwickNepean FC1
Shu ToriharaFraser Park FC1
Stefan ArndtHurstville FC1
Stephan PerakHurstville FC1
Stuart GatesFraser Park FC1
Thomas ToddParramatta FC1
Todd MillgateHawkesbury City FC1
William GafaHawkesbury City FC1
Yanni MavrikisUNSW FC1
Zac MileticHawkesbury City FC1
Zachary ReardonHawkesbury City FC1
Zineddine MessaouiHawkesbury City FC1

FNSW League Three Mens - U20

Member NameClubYellow Cards
Aaron RezoHurstville FC5
Lucas GonzalezWestern Rage5
Adriano GariglianoFraser Park FC4
Angok MajokFraser Park FC4
Eren ErkanNepean FC4
Luka KrizanUNSW FC4
Nicolas HuidobroWestern Rage4
Riley HowarthHawkesbury City FC4
Ryan MahdaviWestern Rage4
Samuel BaroneHurstville FC4
Ali AlyasiryWestern Rage3
Anthony IskanderParramatta FC3
Anthony RinaldiWestern Rage3
Cameron MorrisNepean FC3
Clay TantiHawkesbury City FC3
Diab FinianosNepean FC3
Francis McalpineFraser Park FC3
George FaschParramatta FC3
Jordan WrightSouth Coast Flame FC3
Mouhammed BakrParramatta FC3
Troy SeniukCamden Tigers FC3
William CarpenterHawkesbury City FC3
Adam X PascaleUNSW FC2
Aiden WoodCamden Tigers FC2
Antun LucicWestern Rage2
Arbin ZenelajParramatta FC2
Benjamin HurleyNepean FC2
Billy MylonasFraser Park FC2
Blake FoufasNepean FC2
Bradley SluiterHawkesbury City FC2
Brendan LaneCamden Tigers FC2
Callum GilbertUNSW FC2
Casper LiuProspect United SC2
Charlie KellyNewcastle Jets2
Christian BuhagiarParramatta FC2
Connor WattProspect United SC2
Dominic HaddadHawkesbury City FC2
Hasan AyoubSouth Coast Flame FC2
Isaac MilolozaHawkesbury City FC2
Jayden NielsenSouth Coast Flame FC2
Jeromie DawoProspect United SC2
Joel GronoCamden Tigers FC2
Joshua BaroneHurstville FC2
Kian O'NeillFraser Park FC2
Logan CrossProspect United SC2
Michael McstayHurstville FC2
Samuel AlstonSouth Coast Flame FC2
Samuel Celeste BortolazzoWestern Rage2
Seisa Ruatoki MelbourneFraser Park FC2
Thomas BaroneHurstville FC2
Yacine MessaouiHawkesbury City FC2
Adam SimicHurstville FC1
Alexander AlstonSouth Coast Flame FC1
Alexander PappasSouth Coast Flame FC1
Ali Riza HaidaryParramatta FC1
Bayley SutersCamden Tigers FC1
Beau BozinovskiHurstville FC1
Billy AbdelkafiParramatta FC1
Blake RobinsonNewcastle Jets1
Brody Lachlan PageCamden Tigers F1
Byron MakunguHurstville FC1
Callum ElliottHawkesbury City FC1
Cenk SaliciogluNepean FC1
Christian Jye NadjSouth Coast Flame FC1
Christos PanayidesHurstville FC1
Cody Adam MaherHawkesbury City FC1
Daniel Anthony Sam BortolazzoWestern Rage1
Daniel BosnichFraser Park FC1
David BritoSouth Coast Flame FC1
David CurkovicParramatta FC1
David SeniukCamden Tigers FC1
David YaldaWestern Rage1
Denis SehovicProspect United SC1
Dylan James WalzUNSW FC1
Dylan Jon NikolovskiSouth Coast Flame FC1
Edoardo PanizzariHurstville FC1
Evan MartinCamden Tigers FC1
Ivan TolicHurstville FC1
Jaidyn HoltonHawkesbury City FC1
James TukuafuWestern Rage1
Joel GuyUNSW FC1
Jordan CracknellCamden Tigers FC1
Jordan OhannessianWestern Rage1
Joshua CovicHurstville FC1
Joshua IsaacNepean FC1
Justin MorenoHawkesbury City FC1
Kalan CopelandNepean FC1
Kevin LopesUNSW FC1
Kristian KuzmanovskiNepean FC1
Liam PolinskyProspect United SC1
Luke CaronnaCamden Tigers FC1
Marcus CarleWestern Rage1
Marcus MallardFraser Park FC1
Mathew LaneCamden Tigers FC1
Milan PupovacParramatta FC1
Mitchell TauroProspect United SC1
Muamer MesanovicParramatta FC1
Nathan PriceNepean FC1
Nicholas LealProspect United SC1
Nicholas TaylorHawkesbury City FC1
Nya CofieFraser Park FC1
Omar NajjarProspect United SC1
Orlando CarolParramatta FC1
Osama ZakoutFraser Park FC1
Otto SchwarzNewcastle Jets1
Patrick CaruanaHurstville FC1
Ronin DoddsHawkesbury City FC1
Rowan MatysiakProspect United SC1
Sabian HibbinsHurstville FC1
Sean EnglandProspect United SC1
Sebastian Lorenzo CezaWestern Rage1
Shane PrasadNepean FC1
Shaun BorthwickNepean FC1
Stan PappasSouth Coast Flame FC1
Thierry Lindsay MourgaProspect United SC1
Thomas RutledgeProspect United SC1
Todd MillgateHawkesbury City FC1
Tom SaxbyCamden Tigers FC1
Tyler ZimbounellisProspect United SC1
Vinh NguyenProspect United SC1
William BourguignonUNSW FC1
William James EickNewcastle Jets1
Xavier BertoncelloNewcastle Jets1
Zachary NewhamParramatta FC1
Zachary SarigiannisFraser Park FC1
Harrison FoxNepean FC0
Luke HoefslootSouth Coast Flame FC0
Tyler James McCannFraser Park FC0
Xavier Jack ReidNewcastle Jets0

NPL Womens - 1st Grade

NameClubYellow Cards
Sheridan GallagherIllawarra Stingrays5
Leena Lovely KhamisMacarthur Rams Womens FC3
Maddie BartNorthern Tigers FC3
Olivia SloanMacarthur Rams Womens FC3
Patricia CharalambousMacarthur Rams Womens FC3
Paul CostantiniBankstown City FC3
Sarah yatimSydney Olympic FC3
Sunny Kathlene FrancoNWS Spirit FC3
Bethany GordonMacarthur Rams Womens FC2
Bronte PykeIllawarra Stingrays2
Claire Louise AdamsEmerging Jets2
Emily Alexandra MinettManly United FC2
Emma StanburyBankstown City FC2
Erica HallowayIllawarra Stingrays2
Hana Ann LowryBlacktown Spartans FC2
Holly WilliamsMacarthur Rams Womens FC2
Isabel GomezNorthern Tigers FC2
Josie Anne AllanEmerging Jets2
Kylie LedbrookMacarthur Rams Womens FC2
Liana DanaskosBankstown City FC2
Matthew CostantiniBankstown City FC2
Melissa Grace CaceresMacarthur Rams Womens FC2
Paige HaywardBankstown City FC2
Polly DoranManly United FC2
Rachael Ann PattersonNWS Spirit FC2
Skye CasacchiaBankstown City FC2
tori Mary tumethAPIA Leichhardt FC2
Aideen KeaneNorthern Tigers FC1
Alexandra HuynhMacarthur Rams Womens FC1
Alisha IngreyEmerging Jets1
Amalia PlummerFootball NSW Institute1
Anabelle Rose GhabachFootball NSW Institute1
Annabelle DaczkoBlacktown Spartans FC1
Brianna OliverioSydney University SFC1
Brinley GentleEmerging Jets1
Caitlin Dawn CooperIllawarra Stingrays1
Chloe Lee WalandouwEmerging Jets1
Chloe MiddletonIllawarra Stingrays1
Claudia CiccoAPIA Leichhardt FC1
Corinne WinklerManly United FC1
Danielle BishopMacarthur Rams Womens FC1
Danika MatosIllawarra Stingrays1
Ella BuchananFootball NSW Institute1
Ella Rose TonkinNorthern Tigers FC1
Emma O'HaganEmerging Jets1
Erin PridmoreNWS Spirit FC1
Estelle FragaleAPIA Leichhardt FC1
Evie Rose HorganEmerging Jets1
Gemma FerrisFootball NSW Institute1
Georgia Sophie ManosSydney Olympic FC1
Isabella FolettaMacarthur Rams Womens FC1
Jane VanzinoManly United FC1
Jordan JasnosBlacktown Spartans FC1
Kaitlyn TorpeyAPIA Leichhardt FC1
Lara DippleMacarthur Rams Womens FC1
Lucy JohnsonNWS Spirit FC1
Megan MifsudFootball NSW Institute1
Michelle Louise carneyIllawarra Stingrays1
Rhianna PollicinaAPIA Leichhardt FC1
Rola BadawiyaSydney University SFC1
Rosaria GaleaBlacktown Spartans FC1
Sarah Razan MorganSydney University SFC1
Sasha GroveNWS Spirit FC1
Shadeene EvansNorthern Tigers FC1
Shay HollmanFootball NSW Institute1
Sophie HardingNWS Spirit FC1
Tahlia macriNWS Spirit FC1
Taren Louise KingSydney University SFC1
Teigan Riley CollisterSydney Olympic FC1
Thomas HopleyManly United FC1
Tiana JaberBankstown City FC1
Victoria MartinNWS Spirit FC1
Winonah Grace HeatleySydney Olympic FC1

NPL Womens - Reserve Grade

NameClubYellow Cards
Danielle BishopMacarthur Rams Womens FC5
Jamison PopeNWS Spirit FC3
Lydia SurgeonBlacktown Spartans FC3
Tiarne FlavinBlacktown Spartans FC3
Breanna MccormackManly United FC2
Isabella Coco-Di SipioAPIA Leichhardt FC2
Mia McgovernNWS Spirit FC2
Stephanie GrimbilosBankstown City FC2
Torah ChristieSydney University SFC2
Alicia MeuronenIllawarra Stingrays1
Alyssa Maree RoseBlacktown Spartans FC1
Alyssa SchwerebIllawarra Stingrays1
Amalia PlummerFootball NSW Institute1
Ana JandagiManly United FC1
Angelina MastorisSydney Olympic FC1
Annabella Neve ThorntonEmerging Jets1
Ava PiazzaFootball NSW Institute1
Avaani PrakashFootball NSW Institute1
Ciara CasamentoAPIA Leichhardt FC1
Demi KoulizakisBankstown City FC1
Ebony Mccue-ShoreSydney Olympic FC1
Ella GattornaSydney University SFC1
Ella MartinsAPIA Leichhardt FC1
Emma DundasEmerging Jets1
Georgia Margaret PollittSydney University SFC1
Hannah BourkeNorthern Tigers FC1
Isahbella Leigh ThrelfoEmerging Jets1
Jade LocktonIllawarra Stingrays1
Jasmine LimonMacarthur Rams Womens FC1
Jess Hannah May FramptonSydney Olympic FC1
Jordan JasnosBlacktown Spartans FC1
Kristy KunovskiSydney Olympic FC1
Lara DippleMacarthur Rams Womens FC1
Madison Daphne MccomaskyMacarthur Rams Womens FC1
Megan Kay GrewSydney Olympic FC1
Megan MifsudFootball NSW Institute1
Monique HolderNWS Spirit FC1
Pene BonovasNWS Spirit FC1
Peyton CryeBlacktown Spartans FC1
Renee HouliarasMacarthur Rams Womens FC1
Scarlet ThomasNWS Spirit FC1
Sheiden JabourBlacktown Spartans FC1
Siobhan EdwardsBankstown City FC1
Sophia KonstandinidisAPIA Leichhardt FC1
Sophia VarleyManly United FC1
Sophie MacalpineMacarthur Rams Womens FC1
Stephanie AugoustisSydney University SFC1
Tameeka ThomsonNWS Spirit FC1
Teal Jennifer KilbrideNorthern Tigers FC1
Tegan BertolissioFootball NSW Institute1
Yoko KawaiManly United FC1

FNSW League One Womens - 1st Grade

Member NameClubYellow Cards
Jorgi WebbSouth East Phoenix6
Daniela BrekicMarconi Stallions FC5
Natasha AitkenMarconi Stallions FC4
Ariane Eloise BrownSutherland Shire FA3
Christina DendrinosSutherland Shire FA3
Claire Marie SzymoniczekBlacktown City FC3
Hannah VoloderMarconi Stallions FC3
Lacie BowlingSutherland Shire FA3
Sarah FerrisUNSW FC3
Tania BabanMarconi Stallions FC3
Alexis MalizisSouth Coast Flame FC2
Amanda RadmiloSD Raiders FC2
Annie HallsHills United FC2
Belinda Leigh Anderson-SharpInter Lions FC2
Charlotte O'FlynnCamden Tigers FC2
Charlotte WilsonCamden Tigers FC2
Chloe Ann O'BrienInter Lions FC2
Gemma WoolleyGladesville Ravens2
Georgia VlangosGladesville Ravens2
Hannah CharakUNSW FC2
Indiana Paris HernandezCamden Tigers FC2
Isabella SciberrasHills United FC2
Jessica CruickshankSouth Coast Flame FC2
Jessica SeamanNorthbridge Bulls FC2
Kellie McIntyreSouth Coast Flame FC2
Kristen PriorNepean FC2
Mikala TuckerSD Raiders FC2
Milica AleksicSD Raiders FC2
Renee KrstanovskaMarconi Stallions FC2
Sarah NacharSt George FC2
Sophie NenadovicCentral Coast Mariners FC2
Tahlia VoskanianSD Raiders FC2
Tamires SouzaNorthbridge Bulls FC2
Zoe AndersonSouth East Phoenix2
Aisling DavidsonHills United FC1
Alejandro Abenza CampañaUNSW FC1
Alexandra Margaret VousdenSD Raiders FC1
Alix Penne RobertsHills United FC1
Amanda LevaskevichUNSW FC1
Angelique LynchMt Druitt Town Rangers FC1
Anja SeetoGladesville Ravens1
Anna Katerina SimonSouth East Phoenix1
Annabel ForbesNepean FC1
Ashleigh PalombiGladesville Ravens1
Astreia DenbyGladesville Ravens1
Bella DonaldsonInter Lions FC1
Bianca NobleCamden Tigers FC1
Bill PapastamatisNorthbridge Bulls FC1
Brittany DugganInter Lions FC1
Bronte TilsedBlacktown City FC1
Brooke HastieHills United FC1
Caitlin CampbellNorthbridge Bulls FC1
Caitlin Lauren WebsterInter Lions FC1
Camille Rose FalshawSouth East Phoenix1
Carlie Barbara IkonomouNorthbridge Bulls FC1
Casey Elizabeth JohnsonSouth East Phoenix1
Cassandra WheelerHills United FC1
Charlotte Mia PalmisanoSouth Coast Flame FC1
Charlotte TaylorCamden Tigers FC1
Claire WittonCamden Tigers FC1
Darby WalshSouth Coast Flame FC1
Ebony FreemanSouth Coast Flame FC1
Elizabeth GilbaneGladesville Ravens1
Elizabeth ShorterCentral Coast Mariners FC1
Eloise JonesCentral Coast Mariners FC1
Eve HessUNSW FC1
Gabrielle Kathleen BlanchCentral Coast Mariners FC1
Grace McCormickUNSW FC1
Guillermo RubioUNSW FC1
Hannah Elizabeth GestierNepean FC1
Imogen LaneHills United FC1
Isabella Claudia McconvilleSouth East Phoenix1
Jade PondNepean FC1
Jasmine CrouchMt Druitt Town Rangers FC1
Jemma BrakellSD Raiders FC1
Jessica HarkinBlacktown City FC1
Jessica NevilleSD Raiders FC1
Joanna Evelyn MinasSt George FC1
Jordan Ashleigh BakerSt George FC1
Jordyn Chloe DrysdaleCentral Coast Mariners FC1
Kasia Anna WojtowiczNepean FC1
Kaydi ChristieNepean FC1
Keiko TanakaGladesville Ravens1
Kiara CosciaSD Raiders FC1
Kiara FarquharNorthbridge Bulls FC1
Kimberley Anne DaveyGladesville Ravens1
Kristy RohrerCamden Tigers FC1
Leah O?HaganCentral Coast Mariners FC1
Maddison JonesCamden Tigers FC1
Marcella SantosUNSW FC1
Montana BolzanMarconi Stallions FC1
Natalie MarcheseInter Lions FC1
Rachel ChalhoubBlacktown City FC1
Rojin PolatSD Raiders FC1
Sania SahibMt Druitt Town Rangers FC1
Sariah WilsonSouth Coast Flame FC1
Talie WaltonMarconi Stallions FC1
Teagan LongGladesville Ravens1
Tessa Amy CloutNorthbridge Bulls FC1
Troy WittonCamden Tigers FC1
Trudy BurkeNorthbridge Bulls FC1
Trudy CamelleriSD Raiders FC1
Violet KeelanSutherland Shire FA1

FNSW League One Womens - U20

NameClubYellow Cards
Brooke LoveSouth Coast Flame FC4
Ella GoodwinNepean FC4
Indiana Paris HernandezCamden Tigers FC3
Lara WakehamSutherland Shire FA3
Aaliyah GallagherCamden Tigers FC2
Ashley LimniosInter Lions FC2
Ava ParrySouth Coast Flame FC2
Brooke HastieHills United FC2
Ellen PilkingtonNepean FC2
Emma WholohanHills United FC2
Georgia BiniaresUNSW FC2
Hayley WhiteSouth East Phoenix2
Maya BraunGladesville Ravens2
Samantha GaleaCamden Tigers FC2
Aaliyah KennedyBlacktown City FC1
Abbey Lea Van GemertCentral Coast Mariners FC1
Abigail Chelsea BoagSD Raiders FC1
Alessia Dal PaneInter Lions FC1
Alison LindebergMt Druitt Town Rangers FC1
Alyssa BroughtonInter Lions FC1
Ana Filipa Sousa PiresSutherland Shire FA1
Ashley BlayneyUNSW FC1
Bianca NobleCamden Tigers FC1
Bill AslanidisSutherland Shire FA1
Caitlyn Stephanie ThatcherBlacktown City FC1
Capri TuffySt George FC1
Carlie Barbara IkonomouNorthbridge Bulls FC1
Chloe RichardsSutherland Shire FA1
Dale WitchardHills United FC1
Elika HalimCamden Tigers FC1
Emilee RawsonUNSW FC1
Harmony WoolfordHills United FC1
Holly DalrympleNepean FC1
Ilana KolaSD Raiders FC1
Imogen Jade WoolnoughSutherland Shire FA1
Isabella Greta De MeyerCentral Coast Mariners FC1
Isabella ObuzomeInter Lions FC1
Isabella SollecitoMarconi Stallions FC1
Isabella StinzianiUNSW FC1
Isabelle HattonGladesville Ravens1
Jasmin SaundersSt George FC1
Jayla SilberySD Raiders FC1
Jenna Joan SchifinoMarconi Stallions FC1
Joanna Evelyn MinasSt George FC1
Kate Amelia GorhamSouth Coast Flame FC1
Kyla Lauren Jean VanderlaanSt George FC1
Liana VellaHills United FC1
Liliana AlbaNepean FC1
Lisa SchinckelCentral Coast Mariners FC1
Lotus Isabella LopezSD Raiders FC1
Luca DavineGladesville Ravens1
Luke NolanSouth East Phoenix1
Mia BoesSutherland Shire FA1
Mia Yasemin RizaSouth Coast Flame FC1
Montanna TaffCamden Tigers FC1
Nyssa CastilloGladesville Ravens1
Olivia de PourbaixNorthbridge Bulls FC1
Portia BeriosHills United FC1
Rhiannon Marie HinesCentral Coast Mariners FC1
Sienna BroughtonInter Lions FC1
Sienna JacksonMarconi Stallions FC1
Simarpreet GillBlacktown City FC1
Skye ParkesCentral Coast Mariners FC1
Sofia IssaInter Lions FC1
Sophie GoldmanUNSW FC1
Taliah Alejandra CastilloGladesville Ravens1
Tara PalmerSt George FC1
Thalia Caitlin CaruanaCamden Tigers FC1
Trinity SmithCentral Coast Mariners FC1
Zoe Anne WilsonHills United FC1
Zoe BrowneNorthbridge Bulls FC1
Chantelle TrovatoHills United FC0
Holly YoungGladesville Ravens0
Piper Luella CowenSouth Coast Flame FC0
Sophie Jade Maria BaileySouth Coast Flame FC0

Red cards

NPL Mens - 1st Grade

Member NameClubRed Cards
Nathan James MillgateMarconi Stallions FC2
Anthony Michael SparacinoNorthbridge Bulls FC1
Banri KanaizumiWollongong Wolves FC1
Daniel Albion CollinsBlacktown City FC1
Ivan NecevskiAPIA Leichhardt FC1
Jackson BandieraBlacktown City FC1
Jake Girdwood-ReichSydney FC1
Leroy JenningsWollongong Wolves FC1
Mario Mathew ShabowBlacktown City FC1
Matthew John LewisBlacktown City FC1
Nathan GrimaldiSydney FC1
Nicola KuleskiRockdale Ilinden FC1
Nikola DjordjevicWollongong Wolves FC1
Robert FanellaMt Druitt Town Rangers FC1
Roberto SperanzaMarconi Stallions FC1
Senna Robert StevensonWollongong Wolves FC1
Trinity Jules AllenRockdale Ilinden FC1
Yianni FragogiannisSydney United 58 FC1

NPL Mens - U20

NameClubRed Cards
marcelo martellottaMarconi Stallions FC2
Dylan SusovicAPIA Leichhardt FC1
Gene MarantosAPIA Leichhardt FC1
Hunter ElliottManly United FC1
James HiltonMarconi Stallions FC1
Jamie PercevskiRockdale Ilinden FC1
Justin VidicMarconi Stallions FC1
Luka UsljebrkaSydney United 58 FC1
Mabior GarangMt Druitt Town Rangers FC1
Marcus RussoSutherland Sharks FC1
Nikola DjordjevicWollongong Wolves FC1

FNSW League One Mens - 1st Grade

NameClubRed Cards
Abbas SaadBonnyrigg White Eagles FC1
Alex BonetigWestern Sydney Wanderers FC1
Alex GollanBlacktown Spartans FC1
Alexander David MansuetoHills United FC1
Andrija MandicBonnyrigg White Eagles FC1
Billy PatramanisBlacktown Spartans FC1
Carlo ImolaMounties Wanderers FC1
Christopher MarquesNWS Spirit FC1
Cooper HanaganSD Raiders FC1
Franco MayaSD Raiders FC1
Goran SubaraBonnyrigg White Eagles FC1
Grant Robert CornwellNWS Spirit FC1
Jordan KotonHakoah Sydney City East FC1
Keith BuckleyBlacktown Spartans FC1
Louis James BozanicNWS Spirit FC1
Luiz De Oliveira LoboHakoah Sydney City East FC1
Luka HrzinaHakoah Sydney City East FC1
Mark CindricSD Raiders FC1
Richard CardozoCentral Coast Mariners FC1
Richard Michael BlancoSt George FC1
Sean William EveBonnyrigg White Eagles FC1
Suleyman BanguraBlacktown Spartans FC1

FNSW League One Mens - U20

NameClubRed Cards
Jordan MetcalfeBlacktown Spartans FC2
Adam EshoMounties Wanderers FC1
Ahmed SweedanHills United FC1
Alexander ATHANASERISSt George City FA1
Andre NovaceskiSD Raiders FC1
Brayden McphersonMounties Wanderers FC1
Dylan Locaputo-PanagisSD Raiders FC1
Eldin MuratovicMounties Wanderers FC1
Ethan John Pollard-SmithBonnyrigg White Eagles FC1
Fenn Hodgson-YuHakoah Sydney City East FC1
Issa KargboBonnyrigg White Eagles FC1
Jayden BarnaBlacktown Spartans FC1
Julian Dal BiancoSt George City FA1
Peter DendrinosSt George FC1
Tom AlstonHakoah Sydney City East FC1
Youssef BadrBonnyrigg White Eagles FC1

FNSW League Two Mens - 1st Grade

Member NameClubRed Cards
Adrien JollyGladesville Ryde Magic1
Alejandro SalgueiraBankstown United FC1
Alex Thomas BecerraInter Lions FC1
Angelo PezzanoCanterbury Bankstown FC1
George GaniatsasGladesville Ryde Magic1
Jacob McDonaldMacarthur Rams FC1
Jamie Levi DibDulwich Hill FC1
Justin IvanovicCanterbury Bankstown FC1
Leandro Ariel GuzmanCanterbury Bankstown FC1
Nathan SansomDulwich Hill FC1
Nikola PinturMacarthur Rams FC1
robert deasyBankstown City FC1
Robert Di MeglioBankstown City FC1
Sergio TarazonaGladesville Ryde Magic1
Sidhya MalhotraInner West Hawks FC1
Steven Craig WrightBankstown United FC1
Timothy WohlfielRydalmere Lions FC1
Walter SavorCanterbury Bankstown FC1
Zubayd AllieMacarthur Rams FC1

FNSW League Two Mens - U20

Member NameClubRed Cards
Jordan PolyzosSydney University SFC2
ABDULLATIF GHAZALInter Lions FC1
Dean TsogasInter Lions FC1
Fabian RapattoniCanterbury Bankstown FC1
Filip NikicGladesville Ryde Magic1
Hayden BattistelBankstown United FC1
Jad MoussaInter Lions FC1
Jensen JonesInter Lions FC1
Jose Navarro GallegosDulwich Hill FC1
Joseph PorrecaBankstown City FC1
Kallie BanguraBankstown United FC1
Matthew D'AlessandroGladesville Ryde Magic1
Michael OuteirinhoBankstown United FC1
Nico RoldanMacarthur Rams FC1
Niko KalamvokisCanterbury Bankstown FC1
Shakeet KumarMacarthur Rams FC1
Timothy ScottDunbar Rovers FC1
will henrySydney University SFC1

FNSW League Three Mens - 1st Grade

MemberClubRed Cards
Nicholas MarcoHurstville FC2
Alec PurvesProspect United SC1
Dario BorovickicHurstville FC1
Gabriele TrincoUNSW FC1
Gregory Warren KondekHawkesbury City FC1
Jarred Scott MorleyCamden Tigers FC1
Lachlan WestNewcastle Jets1
Michael Andrew RutherfordHurstville FC1
Michael O'RourkeCamden Tigers FC1
Mubarak SaeedParramatta FC1
Ogun Arif DullakWestern Rage1
Pedro Paulo AlmeidaHurstville FC1
Rory McGeownNepean FC1
Samuel JacksonFraser Park FC1
Zane HickmanHawkesbury City FC1

FNSW League Three Mens - U20

Member NameClubRed Cards
Bayley SutersCamden Tigers FC1
Beau BozinovskiHurstville FC1
Benjamin HurleyNepean FC1
Bradley SluiterHawkesbury City FC1
Cenk SaliciogluNepean FC1
Christos PanayidesHurstville FC1
Francis McalpineFraser Park FC1
Harrison FoxNepean FC1
Joel GronoCamden Tigers FC1
Kian O'NeillFraser Park FC1
Lucas GonzalezWestern Rage1
Luke HoefslootSouth Coast Flame FC1
Omar NajjarProspect United SC1
Tyler James McCannFraser Park FC1
Xavier Jack ReidNewcastle Jets1

NPL Womens - 1st Grade

Member NameClubRed Cards
Emma StanburyBankstown City FC1
Tiana JaberBankstown City FC1
Alexandra HuynhMacarthur Rams Womens FC1
Tegan BiasiManly United FC1

NPL Womens - Reserve Grade

Member NameClubRed Cards
Angelina MastorisSydney Olympic FC1
Clare HolderNWS Spirit FC1
Ella GilesIllawarra Stingrays1
Erin Leah TavaresNWS Spirit FC1
Kate AnthoniszSydney Olympic FC1

FNSW League One Womens - 1st Grade

Member NameClubRed Cards
Belinda Leigh Anderson-SharpInter Lions FC1
Claire WittonCamden Tigers FC1
Daniela BrekicMarconi Stallions FC1
Keely SegavcicNorthbridge Bulls FC1
Sophia PachecoCamden Tigers FC1
Tahlia Rose SharrockSouth Coast Flame FC1

FNSW League One Womens - U20

Member NameClubRed Cards
Aaliyah GallagherCamden Tigers FC1
Chantelle TrovatoHills United FC1
Holly YoungGladesville Ravens1
Piper Luella CowenSouth Coast Flame FC1
Sophie Jade Maria BaileySouth Coast Flame FC1